15104 / Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express
मण्डुवाडीह - गोरखपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15104/Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih.
Departs @ 05:25 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:10 (Gorakhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express (15104) Schedule

Last Updated: 09-Sep-18 19:44 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 05:25 - 1,3 0.0 1 NER
2. BSB Varanasi Junction 05:35 05:43 8m 1,2 3.5 1 NR
3. BCY Varanasi City 05:53 05:55 2m 2 6.8 1 NER
4. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 06:23 06:25 2m 4 38.7 1 NER
5. SDT Sadat 06:41 06:43 2m 1 57.5 1 NER
6. JKN Jakhania 06:52 06:54 2m 1 67.3 1 NER
7. DLR Dullahapur 07:04 07:06 2m 1 75.6 1 NER
8. MAU Mau Junction 07:25 07:30 5m 3 96.6 1 NER
9. IAA Indara Junction 07:43 07:45 2m 2 104.4 1 NER
10. BLTR Belthara Road 08:12 08:14 2m 1 131.6 1 NER
11. LRD Lar Road 08:31 08:33 2m 1 144.7 1 NER
12. SRU Salempur Junction 08:49 08:51 2m 1 154.2 1 NER
13. BTT Bhatni Junction 09:10 09:15 5m 1 164.5 1 NER
14. DEOS Deoria Sadar 09:30 09:32 2m 2 185.2 1 NER
15. GB Gauri Bazar 09:46 09:48 2m - 200.2 1 NER
16. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 11:10 - 8 234.3 1 NER
15104 / Manduadih - Gorakhpur InterCity Express (मण्डुवाडीह - गोरखपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Manduadih and Gorakhpur Junction. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 05:25 hrs and reaches Gorakhpur Junction at 11:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Gorakhpur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 234 kilometers.

The return train is 15103.