51189 / Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger
इटारसी - इलाहाबाद छिवकी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51189/Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itarsi Junction.
Departs @ 11:30 (Itarsi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:40 +1 night (Allahabad Chheoki Junction)
SMTWTFS

Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (51189) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:36 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ET Itarsi Junction 11:30 - 6 0.0 1 WCR
2. GRO Gurra 11:42 11:44 2m 2 10.6 1 WCR
3. SQL Sontalai 11:50 11:54 4m 2 19.6 1 WCR
4. BGTA Bagratawa 12:04 12:06 2m 1 26.6 1 WCR
5. GMD Guramkhedi 12:18 12:20 2m 1 39.7 1 WCR
6. SGP Sohagpur 12:28 12:30 2m 2 49.6 1 WCR
7. PPI Pipariya 12:48 12:50 2m 1,3 67.5 1 WCR
8. BKH Bankhedi 13:04 13:06 2m 2 86.2 1 WCR
9. JHT Junehta 13:14 13:15 1m - 92.7 1 WCR
10. SCKR Salichauka Road 13:23 13:25 2m 1 102.8 1 WCR
11. GAR Gadarwara 13:36 13:38 2m 1 116.7 1 WCR
12. BNE Bohani 13:53 13:55 2m 2 129.6 1 WCR
13. KY Kareli 14:58 15:00 2m 1 145.2 1 WCR
14. NU Narsinghpur 15:14 15:16 2m 1 161.1 1 WCR
15. GPC Ghatpindrai 15:38 15:40 2m 2 166.8 1 WCR
16. BELD Belkhera 15:58 16:00 2m 2 172.4 1 WCR
17. KKB Karak Bel 16:08 16:10 2m 1 176.8 1 WCR
18. SRID Shridham 16:28 16:30 2m 2 192.2 1 WCR
19. BMR Bikrampur 16:40 16:42 2m 2 203.9 1 WCR
20. BHTN Bhitoni 16:50 16:52 2m 2 215.5 1 WCR
21. BRGT Bheraghat 17:10 17:12 2m 2 228.6 1 WCR
22. MML Madan Mahal 18:08 18:10 2m 3 241.8 1 WCR
23. JBP Jabalpur Junction 18:30 18:40 10m 4 245.2 1 WCR
24. ADTL Adhartal 19:02 19:04 2m 2 253.3 1 WCR
25. DOE Deori 19:12 19:14 2m 1 262.1 1 WCR
26. GSPR Gosalpur 19:26 19:28 2m 2 272.6 1 WCR
27. SHR Sihora Road 19:38 19:40 2m 1 283.6 1 WCR
28. DDCE Dundi 19:54 19:56 2m 2 298.6 1 WCR
29. SBD Sleemanabad Road 20:10 20:12 2m 1 308.1 1 WCR
30. SNRR Sansarpur 20:19 20:20 1m 1 315.0 1 WCR
31. NWR Niwar 20:40 20:42 2m 2 322.8 1 WCR
32. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 20:58 21:00 2m 1 330.7 1 WCR
33. KTE Katni Junction 21:15 21:30 15m 2 336.0 1 WCR
34. PTWA Patwara 21:38 21:40 2m - 345.1 1 WCR
35. JKE Jukehi 21:48 21:50 2m 3 353.4 1 WCR
36. PKRD Pakaria Road 22:04 22:06 2m - 363.2 1 WCR
37. UDR Amdara 22:18 22:20 2m - 372.9 1 WCR
38. BUU Bhadanpur 23:08 23:10 2m - 385.5 1 WCR
39. MYR Maihar 00:20 00:22 2m 1 399.0 2 WCR
40. UHR Unchhera 00:34 00:36 2m - 413.3 2 WCR
41. LGCE Lagargawan 00:58 01:00 2m - 422.9 2 WCR
42. STA Satna Junction 01:20 03:50 150m 3 434.4 2 WCR
43. SAGM Sagma 03:58 04:00 2m 1 441.1 2 WCR
44. JTW Jaitwar 04:13 04:15 2m 2,3 454.5 2 WCR
45. KTHA Khutaha 04:20 04:22 2m - 461.9 2 WCR
46. CTHR Chitahra 04:30 04:32 2m - 469.7 2 WCR
47. MJG Majhagawan 04:40 04:42 2m - 475.0 2 WCR
48. TKYR Tikaria 04:48 05:00 12m - 488.2 2 WCR
49. MKD Markundi 05:18 05:20 2m - 496.0 2 WCR
50. MKP Manikpur Junction 06:25 06:30 5m - 512.0 2 NCR
51. PNHI Panhai 06:44 06:46 2m - 523.6 2 NCR
52. DBR Dabhaura 06:56 06:58 2m - 534.6 2 NCR
53. KTDD Kataiya Dandi 07:08 07:10 2m - 544.8 2 NCR
54. BRG Bargarh 07:18 07:20 2m 2 550.3 2 NCR
55. MJHR Majhiari 07:28 07:30 2m - 557.5 2 NCR
56. SRJ Shankargarh 07:38 07:40 2m - 567.0 2 NCR
57. LOG Lohgara 07:53 07:55 2m - 576.9 2 NCR
58. MFX Madaraha 07:58 08:00 2m - 583.2 2 NCR
59. JSR Jasra 08:08 08:10 2m - 588.9 2 NCR
60. IDGJ Iradatganj 08:18 08:20 2m - 595.0 2 NCR
61. LKJN Link Junction Cabin 08:58 09:00 2m - 603.1 2 NCR
62. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 09:40 - - 604.6 2 NCR
51189 / Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (इटारसी - इलाहाबाद छिवकी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Itarsi Junction and Allahabad Chheoki Junction. The train leaves from Itarsi Junction on at 11:30 hrs and reaches Allahabad Chheoki Junction at 09:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itarsi Junction, crosses 60 railway station and terminates at Allahabad Chheoki Junction. It takes 22 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 605 kilometers.

The return train is 51190.