51401 / Pune - Manmad Passenger
पुणे - मनमाड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51401/Pune - Manmad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 00:30 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:50 (Manmad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Manmad Passenger (51401) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 00:30 - 5,6 0.0 1 CR
2. HDP Hadapsar 00:41 00:42 1m 1 5.8 1 CR
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk 00:48 00:49 1m 2 10.8 1 CR
4. LONI Loni 00:56 00:57 1m 2 16.4 1 CR
5. URI Uruli 01:09 01:10 1m 2 28.8 1 CR
6. YT Yevat 01:22 01:23 1m 2 41.3 1 CR
7. KTT Khutbav 01:29 01:30 1m 2 47.6 1 CR
8. KDG Kedgaon 01:44 01:45 1m 2 54.0 1 CR
9. KDTN Kadethan 01:50 01:51 1m 2 58.9 1 CR
10. PAA Patas 01:59 02:00 1m 2 64.0 1 CR
11. DD Daund Junction 02:35 02:50 15m 3,4 75.4 1 CR
12. KSTH Kashti 03:03 03:05 2m 1 86.4 1 CR
13. SGND Shrigonda Road 03:18 03:20 2m 1 96.4 1 CR
14. BWD Belwandi 03:44 03:45 1m 1 110.5 1 CR
15. VPR Visapur 03:58 04:00 2m 1 124.6 1 CR
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 04:09 04:10 1m 1 131.0 1 CR
17. SRL Sarola 04:23 04:25 2m 1 141.0 1 CR
18. AKR Akolner 04:38 04:40 2m 1 146.8 1 CR
19. ANG Ahmednagar 05:05 05:10 5m 1 159.5 1 CR
20. VL Vilad 05:28 05:30 2m 1 175.3 1 CR
21. VBR Vambori 05:43 05:45 2m 1 186.9 1 CR
22. RRI Rahuri 05:58 06:00 2m - 200.1 1 CR
23. PDGN Padhegaon 06:14 06:15 1m 1 214.4 1 CR
24. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 06:21 06:22 1m - 220.3 1 CR
25. BAP Belapur 07:08 07:10 2m 1 226.8 1 CR
26. CIT Chitali 07:23 07:25 2m 1 238.7 1 CR
27. PB Puntamba Junction 07:33 07:35 2m 1 246.8 1 CR
28. KNGN Kanhegaon 07:43 07:45 2m - 255.7 1 CR
29. KPG Kopargaon 08:22 08:25 3m 1 271.0 1 CR
30. YL Yeola 08:38 08:40 2m - 284.7 1 CR
31. ANK Ankai 08:58 09:00 2m 2 300.0 1 CR
32. MMR Manmad Junction 09:50 - 1,6 313.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:12 IST
Reversals
DD/Daund Junction

51401 / Pune - Manmad Passenger (पुणे - मनमाड पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 00:30 hrs and reaches Manmad Junction at 09:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Manmad Junction. It takes 9 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 313 kilometers.

The return train is 51402.
Loading...