51402 / Manmad - Pune Passenger
मनमाड - पुणे पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manmad Junction
.
Departs @ 21:15 (Manmad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manmad - Pune Passenger (51402) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MMR Manmad Junction 21:15 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. ANK Ankai 21:33 21:35 2m 2 13.4 1 CR
3. YL Yeola 21:49 21:50 1m 2 28.6 1 CR
4. KPG Kopargaon 22:09 22:10 1m 2 42.3 1 CR
5. KNGN Kanhegaon 23:20 23:22 2m 1 57.7 1 CR
6. PB Puntamba Junction 23:33 23:35 2m 2 66.5 1 CR
7. CIT Chitali 23:43 23:45 2m 1 74.7 1 CR
8. BAP Belapur 00:12 00:15 3m 2 86.5 2 CR
9. NPW Nipani Vadgaon 00:22 00:23 1m - 93.1 2 CR
10. PDGN Padhegaon 00:30 00:32 2m 1 99.0 2 CR
11. RRI Rahuri 00:50 00:52 2m 2 113.2 2 CR
12. VBR Vambori 01:03 01:05 2m 1 126.5 2 CR
13. VL Vilad 01:18 01:20 2m 1 138.0 2 CR
14. ANG Ahmednagar 01:55 02:00 5m 1 153.9 2 CR
15. AKR Akolner 02:23 02:25 2m 1 166.6 2 CR
16. SRL Sarola 02:33 02:35 2m 1 172.4 2 CR
17. RNJD Ranjangaon Road 02:48 02:50 2m 1 182.3 2 CR
18. VPR Visapur 02:58 03:00 2m 1 188.7 2 CR
19. BWD Belwandi 03:13 03:15 2m 1 202.8 2 CR
20. SGND Shrigonda Road 03:28 03:30 2m 1 216.9 2 CR
21. KSTH Kashti 03:43 03:45 2m 1 226.9 2 CR
22. DD Daund Junction 05:50 06:00 10m 3,4 237.9 2 CR
23. PAA Patas 06:14 06:15 1m 1 249.3 2 CR
24. KDTN Kadethan 06:19 06:20 1m 1 254.4 2 CR
25. KDG Kedgaon 06:24 06:25 1m 1 259.3 2 CR
26. KTT Khutbav 06:29 06:30 1m 1 265.7 2 CR
27. YT Yevat 06:44 06:45 1m 1 272.0 2 CR
28. URI Uruli 06:59 07:00 1m 1 284.6 2 CR
29. LONI Loni 07:14 07:15 1m 1 296.9 2 CR
30. MJBK Manjari Budruk 07:19 07:20 1m 1 302.6 2 CR
31. HDP Hadapsar 07:34 07:35 1m 2 307.5 2 CR
32. PUNE Pune Junction 08:30 - 4 313.3 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:12 IST
Reversals
DD/Daund Junction

51402 / Manmad - Pune Passenger (मनमाड - पुणे पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Manmad Junction on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 08:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manmad Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 11 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 313 kilometers.

The return train is 51401.
Loading...