51419 / Miraj Hubballi Passenger
मिरज - हुब्बल्ली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51419/Miraj Hubballi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 07:30 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:00 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Miraj Hubballi Passenger (51419) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 07:30 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VJR Vijaynagar 07:39 07:40 1m - 8.0 1 SWR
3. SED Shedbal 07:47 07:48 1m - 16.0 1 SWR
4. UGR Ugar Khurd 07:56 07:57 1m - 26.0 1 SWR
5. KUD Kudachi 08:07 08:08 1m - 33.0 1 SWR
6. CNC Chinchli 08:14 08:15 1m - 39.0 1 SWR
7. RBG Raybag 08:29 08:30 1m - 50.0 1 SWR
8. CKR Chikodi Road 08:44 08:45 1m - 64.0 1 SWR
9. BGWD Bagewadi 08:52 08:53 1m - 71.0 1 SWR
10. GPB Ghatprabha 09:09 09:10 1m - 79.0 1 SWR
11. GKK Gokak Road 09:17 09:18 1m - 84.0 1 SWR
12. PRKH Parkanhatti 09:29 09:30 1m - 93.0 1 SWR
13. PCH Pachhapur 09:39 09:40 1m - 101.0 1 SWR
14. SUL Suladhal 09:49 09:50 1m - 110.0 1 SWR
15. SBH Sulebhavi 10:04 10:05 1m - 121.0 1 SWR
16. SXB Sambre 10:20 10:22 2m - 128.0 1 SWR
17. BGM Belagavi 10:42 10:45 3m - 137.0 1 SWR
18. DUR Desur 10:55 10:57 2m - 148.0 1 SWR
19. IDJ Idalhond 11:00 11:05 5m - 155.0 1 SWR
20. KNP Khanapur 11:11 11:13 2m - 162.0 1 SWR
21. LD Londa Junction 11:50 11:52 2m - 188.0 1 SWR
22. DEV Devarayi 12:10 12:12 2m - 201.0 1 SWR
23. NAG Nagargali 12:21 12:22 1m - 207.0 1 SWR
24. TVG Tavargatti 12:31 12:32 1m - 213.0 1 SWR
25. LWR Alnavar Junction 12:58 13:00 2m - 221.0 1 SWR
26. KBI Kambarganvi 13:15 13:18 3m - 233.0 1 SWR
27. MGD Mugad 13:28 13:30 2m - 244.0 1 SWR
28. KRKP Kyarkop 13:41 13:42 1m - 252.0 1 SWR
29. NVU Navalur 14:04 14:05 1m - 265.0 1 SWR
30. UNK Unkal 14:15 14:20 5m - 275.0 1 SWR
31. UBL Hubballi Junction 15:00 - - 278.0 1 SWR
Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 12:26 IST
51419 / Miraj Hubballi Passenger (मिरज - हुब्बल्ली पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Hubballi Junction at 15:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 38 railway station and terminates at Hubballi Junction. It takes 7 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 278 kilometers.

The return train is 51420.
Loading...