51420 / Hubballi - Miraj Passenger
हुब्बल्लि - मिराज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51420/Hubballi - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction.
Departs @ 12:40 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:05 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (51420) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 12:40 - - 0.0 1 SWR
2. UNK Unkal 12:46 12:48 2m - 3.0 1 SWR
3. NVU Navalur 12:58 13:00 2m - 13.0 1 SWR
4. DWR Dharwad 13:06 13:08 2m - 20.0 1 SWR
5. KRKP Kyarkop 13:17 13:18 1m - 26.0 1 SWR
6. MGD Mugad 13:25 13:26 1m - 33.0 1 SWR
7. KBI Kambarganvi 13:36 13:38 2m - 45.0 1 SWR
8. TVG Tavargatti 14:02 14:03 1m - 65.0 1 SWR
9. NAG Nagargali 14:08 14:10 2m - 70.0 1 SWR
10. DEV Devarayi 14:18 14:20 2m - 77.0 1 SWR
11. LD Londa Junction 14:48 14:50 2m - 90.0 1 SWR
12. GNJ Gunji 15:12 15:13 1m - 103.0 1 SWR
13. KNP Khanapur 15:24 15:25 1m - 115.0 1 SWR
14. IDJ Idalhond 15:31 15:32 1m - 123.0 1 SWR
15. DUR Desur 15:38 15:40 2m - 130.0 1 SWR
16. SXB Sambre 16:14 16:15 1m - 150.0 1 SWR
17. SBH Sulebhavi 16:22 16:23 1m - 157.0 1 SWR
18. PCH Pachhapur 16:44 16:45 1m - 177.0 1 SWR
19. PRKH Parkanhatti 16:54 16:55 1m - 184.0 1 SWR
20. BGWD Bagewadi 17:44 17:45 1m - 207.0 1 SWR
21. CKR Chikodi Road 18:04 18:05 1m - 214.0 1 SWR
22. CNC Chinchli 18:34 18:35 1m - 239.0 1 SWR
23. KUD Kudachi 18:49 18:50 1m - 245.0 1 SWR
24. UGR Ugar Khurd 18:58 19:00 2m - 252.0 1 SWR
25. SED Shedbal 19:08 19:10 2m - 261.0 1 SWR
26. MRJ Miraj Junction 20:05 - - 278.0 1 CR
51420 / Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (हुब्बल्लि - मिराज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 12:40 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 20:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 7 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 278 kilometers.

The return train is 51419.