51420 / Hubballi - Miraj Passenger
हुब्बल्लि - मिराज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51420/Hubballi - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction
.
Departs @ 12:35 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:05 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (51420) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 12:35 - 3 0.0 1 SWR
2. UNK Unkal 12:41 12:42 1m 1 3.9 1 SWR
3. NVU Navalur 12:55 12:56 1m - 13.6 1 SWR
4. DWR Dharwad 13:04 13:06 2m - 20.4 1 SWR
5. KRKP Kyarkop 13:17 13:18 1m 1 26.4 1 SWR
6. MGD Mugad 13:24 13:25 1m - 33.9 1 SWR
7. KBI Kambarganvi 13:37 13:38 1m - 45.6 1 SWR
8. LWR Alnavar Junction 13:51 13:52 1m - 57.2 1 SWR
9. TVG Tavargatti 14:02 14:03 1m 1 66.0 1 SWR
10. NAG Nagargali 14:09 14:10 1m 1 71.2 1 SWR
11. DEV Devarayi 14:19 14:20 1m 1 77.8 1 SWR
12. LD Londa Junction 14:48 14:50 2m - 90.8 1 SWR
13. GNJ Gunji 15:12 15:13 1m 1 104.4 1 SWR
14. KNP Khanapur 15:24 15:25 1m - 116.3 1 SWR
15. IDJ Idalhond 15:31 15:32 1m 1 125.1 1 SWR
16. DUR Desur 15:39 15:40 1m 1 131.6 1 SWR
17. BGM Belagavi 16:04 16:05 1m - 142.1 1 SWR
18. SXB Sambre 16:14 16:15 1m 1 150.6 1 SWR
19. SBH Sulebhavi 16:22 16:23 1m 1 157.7 1 SWR
20. SUL Suladhal 16:32 16:33 1m 1 169.2 1 SWR
21. PCH Pachhapur 16:44 16:45 1m 1 178.2 1 SWR
22. PRKH Parkanhatti 16:54 16:55 1m 1 185.3 1 SWR
23. GKK Gokak Road 17:09 17:10 1m - 194.4 1 SWR
24. GPB Ghatprabha 17:34 17:35 1m - 199.9 1 SWR
25. BGWD Bagewadi 17:44 17:45 1m - 207.7 1 SWR
26. CKR Chikodi Road 18:04 18:05 1m 1 214.9 1 SWR
27. RBG Raybag 18:24 18:25 1m 1 229.3 1 SWR
28. CNC Chinchli 18:34 18:35 1m 1 239.7 1 SWR
29. KUD Kudachi 18:49 18:50 1m 1 246.5 1 SWR
30. UGR Ugar Khurd 18:59 19:00 1m - 252.7 1 SWR
31. SED Shedbal 19:09 19:10 1m 1 262.4 1 SWR
32. VJR Vijaynagar 19:29 19:30 1m 1 271.4 1 SWR
33. MRJ Miraj Junction 20:05 - 2 279.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:16 IST
51420 / Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (हुब्बल्लि - मिराज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 12:35 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 20:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 31 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 7 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 279 kilometers.

The return train is 51419.
Loading...