59441-Slip / Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip
मुंबई सेंट्रल - नंदुरबार पैसेंजर स्लिप

The following table shows the schedule of 59441-Slip/Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Central
.
Departs @ 22:40 (Mumbai Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:15 +1 night (Nandurbar)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip (59441-Slip) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MMCT Mumbai Central 22:40 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. DDR Dadar Western 22:48 22:53 5m 5 5.9 1 WR
3. BVI Borivali 23:25 23:30 5m 6 29.5 1 WR
4. BYR Bhayandar 23:44 23:46 2m 5 38.7 1 WR
5. BSR Vasai Road 23:59 00:01 2m 4 47.1 1 WR
6. VR Virar 00:26 00:28 2m 3 55.4 2 WR
7. SAH Saphale 00:46 00:47 1m 1 71.7 2 WR
8. KLV Kelve Road 00:54 00:55 1m 1 78.1 2 WR
9. PLG Palghar 01:05 01:15 10m 1 86.5 2 WR
10. BOR Boisar 01:35 01:37 2m 2 97.8 2 WR
11. VGN Vangaon 01:47 01:48 1m 1 107.2 2 WR
12. DRD Dahanu Road 02:02 02:04 2m 1 119.5 2 WR
13. GVD Gholvad 02:15 02:16 1m 1 130.6 2 WR
14. UBR Umargam Road 02:26 02:27 1m 1 139.8 2 WR
15. SJN Sanjan 02:42 02:43 1m 1 145.1 2 WR
16. BLD Bhilad 02:56 02:57 1m 2 156.7 2 WR
17. KEB Karambeli 03:03 03:04 1m 1 161.6 2 WR
18. VAPI Vapi 03:10 03:12 2m 1 168.0 2 WR
19. UVD Udvada 03:22 03:23 1m 1 177.6 2 WR
20. PAD Pardi 03:30 03:31 1m 2 183.6 2 WR
21. BL Valsad 03:50 03:55 5m 1 194.2 2 WR
22. DGI Dungri 04:24 04:25 1m 1 203.2 2 WR
23. BIM Bilimora Junction 04:33 04:35 2m 1 212.3 2 WR
24. AML Amalsad 04:41 04:43 2m 1 217.7 2 WR
25. ACL Ancheli 04:49 04:50 1m 1 221.6 2 WR
26. VDH Vedchha 04:55 04:57 2m 1 224.9 2 WR
27. NVS Navsari 05:04 05:07 3m 1 233.4 2 WR
28. MRL Maroli 05:16 05:18 2m 1 241.8 2 WR
29. SCH Sachin 05:26 05:27 1m 1 248.4 2 WR
30. BHET Bhestan 05:32 05:34 2m 1 253.5 2 WR
31. ST Surat 06:05 07:15 70m 3 263.2 2 WR
32. CHM Chalthan 07:43 07:45 2m 2 278.7 2 WR
33. BGMR Bagumra 07:54 07:55 1m 1 283.1 2 WR
34. GGAR Gangadhara 08:01 08:03 2m 1 288.2 2 WR
35. BIY Bardoli 08:11 08:13 2m 1 294.4 2 WR
36. TBV Timbarva 08:22 08:23 1m 1 301.2 2 WR
37. MID Madhi 08:35 08:38 3m 1 309.2 2 WR
38. KRAI Kaher 08:48 08:49 1m 2 314.6 2 WR
39. VYA Vyara 09:12 09:15 3m 2 324.2 2 WR
40. KKRD Kikakui Road 09:30 09:31 1m 1 335.6 2 WR
41. DSD Dosvada 09:36 09:37 1m 2 338.2 2 WR
42. USD Ukai Songadh 09:43 09:45 2m 2 342.9 2 WR
43. BBAI Bhadbhunja 10:03 10:04 1m 2 355.0 2 WR
44. NWU Navapur 10:31 10:33 2m 3 366.2 2 WR
45. KFF Kolda 10:45 10:46 1m 1 376.5 2 WR
46. CPD Chinchpada 10:54 10:56 2m 2 383.0 2 WR
47. KHTG Khatgaon 11:07 11:08 1m 2 392.5 2 WR
48. KBH Khandbara 11:24 11:26 2m 2 401.4 2 WR
49. DWD Dhekvad 11:45 11:50 5m 2 415.0 2 WR
50. NDB Nandurbar 12:15 - 3 424.0 2 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:37 IST
59441-Slip / Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Passenger Slip (मुंबई सेंट्रल - नंदुरबार पैसेंजर स्लिप) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mumbai Central and Nandurbar. The train leaves from Mumbai Central on at 22:40 hrs and reaches Nandurbar at 12:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Central, crosses 48 railway station and terminates at Nandurbar. It takes 13 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 424 kilometers.

The return train is 59076-Slip.
Loading...