82114 / Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special
जयपुर - पुणे सुविधा विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 82114/Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction
.
Departs @ 21:55 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:25 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special (82114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 21:55 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. FL Phulera Junction 22:54 22:56 2m - 54.6 1 NWR
3. KSG Kishangarh 23:38 23:40 2m - 109.4 1 NWR
4. AII Ajmer Junction 00:15 00:20 5m - 134.7 2 NWR
5. BJNR Bijainagar 01:10 01:15 5m - 199.6 2 NWR
6. BHL Bhilwara 02:17 02:22 5m - 266.6 2 NWR
7. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 03:40 03:45 5m - 320.8 2 WR
8. NBH Nimbahera 04:08 04:10 2m 1 349.9 2 WR
9. NMH Nimach 04:33 04:35 2m - 376.6 2 WR
10. MDS Mandasor 05:15 05:17 2m - 425.7 2 WR
11. JAO Jaora 06:02 06:04 2m - 476.9 2 WR
12. RTM Ratlam Junction 07:05 07:15 10m - 509.8 2 WR
13. BRC Vadodara Junction 11:30 11:35 5m - 770.6 2 WR
14. BH Bharuch Junction 12:27 12:29 2m - 841.1 2 WR
15. ST Surat 13:45 13:50 5m - 900.3 2 WR
16. BL Valsad 14:41 14:43 2m - 969.2 2 WR
17. VAPI Vapi 15:02 15:04 2m - 995.5 2 WR
18. BSR Vasai Road 16:50 17:05 15m - 1116.4 2 WR
19. KYN Kalyan Junction 17:57 18:00 3m - 1158.1 2 CR
20. LNL Lonavala 20:08 20:10 2m - 1232.5 2 CR
21. PUNE Pune Junction 21:25 - - 1296.2 2 CR
Last Updated: 18-Oct-19 17:40 IST
82114 / Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special (जयपुर - पुणे सुविधा विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 21:55 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 21:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 23 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1296 kilometers.

The return train is 82113.
Loading...