Train from Bandra Terminus to Jabalpur Junction


List of all the trains running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jabalpur Junction (JBP). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Junction route.

Total 43 train(s) between BDTS / Bandra Terminus and JBP / Jabalpur Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 09129 Bandra Terminus - Rewa Jansadharan Special Exp WR BDTS - 04:30 JBP - 01:35 1127 km
SMTWTFS
2 22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Express Hms WR BDTS 2,3 16:45 JBP 5 09:25 1127 km
SMTWTFS
3 02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SF Fare Special SF WCR BDTS 2 17:15 JBP - 15:10 1259 km
SMTWTFS
4 22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna SF Express SF WR BDTS 2 19:25 JBP 5 13:25 1127 km
SMTWTFS
5 22177 Mahanagari Superfast Express SF CR CSMT 17 00:10 JBP 5 15:50 994 km
SMTWTFS
6 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT) SF CR KYN 4 00:20 JBP 5 14:30 941 km
SMTWTFS
7 22183 Saket SF Express SF CR LTT 1 06:00 JBP 4 21:40 975 km
SMTWTFS
8 12165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ratnagiri Superfast Express SF CR LTT 5 06:00 JBP 5 21:40 975 km
SMTWTFS
9 12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express SF SWR PNVL 7 06:25 JBP 5 22:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
10 15017 Kashi Express Exp NER LTT 3 06:35 JBP 4,5 00:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
11 12519 Mumbai LTT - Agartala AC SF Express ACSF NFR LTT 1,2 07:50 JBP 4,5 22:20 975 km
SMTWTFS
12 15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyodaya Express Ant ECR LTT - 07:55 JBP 5 22:20 975 km
SMTWTFS
13 15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Express Exp NFR LTT 5 08:05 JBP 5 22:50 975 km
SMTWTFS
14 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekly Express Exp NFR LTT 5 08:05 JBP 5 22:50 975 km
SMTWTFS
15 22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Express SF CR LTT 1 08:05 JBP 4,5 23:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
16 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express SF ER LTT 1 08:05 JBP 4,5 23:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
17 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Exp CR LTT 3 10:55 JBP 5 01:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
18 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Exp CR LTT 3 10:55 JBP 5 01:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
19 82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Superfast Express SF ECR CSMT 14 11:05 JBP 4,5 01:40 994 km
SMTWTFS
20 01065 Mumbai CSMT - Agartala Special Fare Summer Special Exp CR CSMT - 11:05 JBP - 01:50 992 km
SMTWTFS
21 12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express SF ER CSMT 16 11:05 JBP 5 01:40 994 km
SMTWTFS
22 15182 Mumbai LTT - Mau Weekly Express Exp NER LTT - 11:10 JBP - 01:40 975 km
SMTWTFS
23 11061 Pawan Express Exp CR LTT 1,4 11:30 JBP 4,5 02:40 975 km
SMTWTFS
24 01045 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj Special Fare AC SF Summer Special ACSF CR LTT - 12:15 JBP - 04:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
25 01053 Mumbai LTT - Banaras Special Fare Summer Special Exp CR LTT - 12:15 JBP - 04:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
26 01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur Special Fare Summer Special Exp CR LTT - 12:15 JBP - 04:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
27 01409 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Special Fare SF Summer Special SF CR LTT - 12:15 JBP - 04:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
28 12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express GR WCR CSMT 18 13:30 JBP 2,3 05:15 992 km
SMTWTFS
29 02186 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa Special Fare SF Summer Special SF WCR CSMT - 13:30 JBP - 06:40 992 km
SMTWTFS
30 02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa Special Fare SF Summer Special SF WCR CSMT - 13:30 JBP - 05:00 992 km
SMTWTFS
31 22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cantt. SF Express SF CR LTT - 13:35 JBP - 04:45 975 km
SMTWTFS
32 13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express Exp ECR LTT 2,5 14:45 JBP 5 07:35 975 km
SMTWTFS
33 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Exp CR LTT - 16:35 JBP 5 08:25 975 km
SMTWTFS
34 12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express SF ECR LTT 1 16:35 JBP 4 08:20 975 km
SMTWTFS
35 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyodaya Express Ant ECR LTT 2 16:35 JBP 5 08:20 975 km
SMTWTFS
36 18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express Exp SER LTT - 16:40 JBP 5 08:20 975 km
SMTWTFS
37 02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Fare Special SF WCR PNVL 6,7 16:55 JBP 1,2 08:45 975 km
SMTWTFS
38 04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central SF Fare Special SF NCR LTT - 17:15 JBP - 06:15 975 km
SMTWTFS
39 12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn AC Duronto Express Drnt CR LTT 1 17:20 JBP 2 06:00 975 km
SMTWTFS
40 04116 Mumbai LTT - Subedarganj Special Fare SF Summer Special SF NCR LTT - 20:15 JBP - 16:05 975 km
SMTWTFS
41 05194 Panvel - Chhapra Special Fare Summer Special Exp NER PNVL - 21:40 JBP - 16:30 975 km
SMTWTFS
42 12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail SF ER CSMT 15 22:15 JBP 5 13:35 992 km
SMTWTFS
43 12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF Express SF CR LTT 3 22:45 JBP 5 14:15 975 km
SMTWTFS