Train from Hindupur to KSR Bengaluru City Junction


List of all the trains running between Hindupur (HUP) and KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru City Junction route.

Total 76 train(s) between HUP / Hindupur and SBC / KSR Bengaluru City Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 06533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special Spec SWR HUP - 00:10 SBC - 03:00 102 km
SMTWTFS
2 06206 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special Spec SWR HUP - 00:10 SBC - 03:00 102 km
SMTWTFS
3 16218 Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru Weekly Express Exp SWR HUP 2 00:15 SBC 5 03:00 111 km
SMTWTFS
4 16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR HUP - 02:00 SBC 9 04:45 102 km
SMTWTFS
5 06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru COVID - 19 Special Spec SWR HUP - 02:00 SBC - 04:50 111 km
SMTWTFS
6 16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR HUP - 02:20 SBC 9 04:45 102 km
SMTWTFS
7 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express Exp SWR HUP - 02:20 SBC 9 04:45 102 km
SMTWTFS
8 16591 Hampi Express Exp SWR HUP 1 03:20 SBC 8,9 06:10 102 km
SMTWTFS
9 06581 Hampi Covid-19 Special Spec SWR HUP - 03:20 SBC - 06:10 102 km
SMTWTFS
10 02785 Kacheguda - Mysuru Festival Special Spec SCR HUP - 03:52 SBC 5 06:25 111 km
SMTWTFS
11 12785 Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express SF SCR HUP 1 03:55 SBC 5 06:25 111 km
SMTWTFS
12 11301 Udyan Express Exp CR HUP 1 05:40 SBC 4 08:50 111 km
SMTWTFS
13 66524 Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru MEMU MEMU SWR HUP 4 06:30 SBC 9 09:25 102 km
SMTWTFS
14 17308 Bagalkot - Mysuru Basava Express Exp SWR HUP - 07:20 SBC 8 10:45 102 km
SMTWTFS
15 07308 Basava Express Special Spec SWR HUP - 07:20 SBC - 10:45 102 km
SMTWTFS
16 18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR HUP 2 09:00 SBC 2 12:05 111 km
SMTWTFS
17 08463 Prasanti Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECoR HUP - 09:00 SBC - 12:05 111 km
SMTWTFS
18 12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express SF NWR HUP 2 10:10 SBC 5 12:55 111 km
SMTWTFS
19 02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Express Covid -19 Special Spec NWR HUP - 10:10 SBC - 12:55 111 km
SMTWTFS
20 06528 Karnataka SF Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SWR HUP - 10:50 SBC - 14:00 111 km
SMTWTFS
21 12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR HUP 1 10:55 SBC 4 13:40 111 km
SMTWTFS
22 06566 Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special MEMU SWR HUP - 13:00 SBC - 16:10 111 km
SMTWTFS
23 01013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Covid - 19 Special Spec CR HUP - 17:16 SBC - 22:25 111 km
SMTWTFS
24 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) Exp CR HUP 2 18:20 SBC 3 21:50 111 km
SMTWTFS
25 16570 Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express Exp SWR HUP - 00:15 YNK 2 02:08 84 km
SMTWTFS
26 06501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Festival Special Spec ER HUP - 01:15 YPR - 03:55 96 km
SMTWTFS
27 12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) SF NER HUP 2 02:20 YPR 1 04:45 96 km
SMTWTFS
28 22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express SF SR HUP 1 02:20 KJM 2 03:53 99 km
SMTWTFS
29 16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express Exp SWR HUP 1 02:20 YPR 3 04:45 96 km
SMTWTFS
30 06272 Bidar - Yesvantpur COVID-19 Special Spec SWR HUP - 05:30 YNK - 06:54 84 km
SMTWTFS
31 16584 Latur - Yesvantpur Express Exp SWR HUP - 05:30 YNK - 06:53 84 km
SMTWTFS
32 06584 Latur - Yesvantpur COVID-19 Special Spec SWR HUP - 05:30 YNK - 06:53 84 km
SMTWTFS
33 16572 Bidar - Yesvantpur Express Exp SWR HUP - 05:30 YNK 4,5 06:54 84 km
SMTWTFS
34 12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express GR SCR HUP 1 05:52 YPR 1,2 08:20 96 km
SMTWTFS
35 07211 Kondaveedu Covid - 19 Special Spec SCR HUP - 06:55 YNK - 09:03 84 km
SMTWTFS
36 17211 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR HUP 2 07:10 YNK 4,5 09:13 84 km
SMTWTFS
37 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express Exp NER HUP 2 07:10 YPR 4 09:45 96 km
SMTWTFS
38 07603 Kacheguda - Yelahanka Special Spec SCR HUP - 07:45 DBU - 08:52 63 km
SMTWTFS
39 17603 Prashanti Nilayam Express Exp SCR HUP 2 07:55 DBU 1 09:09 63 km
SMTWTFS
40 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR HUP - 08:20 KJM 2 10:28 99 km
SMTWTFS
41 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express Exp SR HUP 3 08:20 KJM 2 10:28 99 km
SMTWTFS
42 02684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Festival Special Spec SWR HUP - 11:10 YNK - 12:38 84 km
SMTWTFS
43 02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Weekly SF COVID - 19 Special Spec WCR HUP - 11:20 YPR - 13:30 96 km
SMTWTFS
44 12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Superfast Express SF WCR HUP 2,3 11:20 YPR 5 13:30 96 km
SMTWTFS
45 22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express SF SWR HUP 2 11:25 YNK 2 12:53 84 km
SMTWTFS
46 09568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Special Spec WR HUP - 11:30 KJM - 13:08 99 km
SMTWTFS
47 56504 Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger Pass SWR HUP 4 13:15 BNC 1 16:45 106 km
SMTWTFS
48 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express Exp WR HUP 2 14:10 KJM 2 16:20 99 km
SMTWTFS
49 16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express Exp SR HUP 2 14:20 KJM 2 16:20 99 km
SMTWTFS
50 22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express GR ECoR HUP - 16:30 YNK 2 19:29 84 km
SMTWTFS
51 02063 Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special Spec ECoR HUP - 16:50 YNK - 18:34 84 km
SMTWTFS
52 06078 Kongu SF Festival Special Spec SR HUP - 18:20 KJM 2 22:58 99 km
SMTWTFS
53 12648 Kongu Express SF SR HUP 1 22:20 BAND - 01:21 111 km
SMTWTFS
54 22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru City Rajdhani Express Raj SWR GTL 2 00:50 SBC 8,9 06:40 312 km
SMTWTFS
55 01301 Udyan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR ATP - 02:10 SBC - 08:00 223 km
SMTWTFS
56 02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Special Spec SWR SSPN - 02:30 SBC 8 05:20 160 km
SMTWTFS
57 06230 Varanasi - Mysuru Festival Special Spec SWR GTL - 10:10 SBC 8 20:10 515 km
SMTWTFS
58 16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express Exp SWR GTL 6 12:10 SBC 8 00:10 515 km
SMTWTFS
59 56910 Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger Pass SWR OBM 1 16:40 SBC 10 04:00 450 km
SMTWTFS
60 12692 Satya Sai Prashanti Nilayam - MGR Chennai Central Express SF SR SSPN 3 18:25 SBC 5,1 22:45 160 km
SMTWTFS
61 02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express Covid 19 Special Spec NER DMM - 00:45 YPR 1 04:45 176 km
SMTWTFS
62 01311 Solapur - Hassan Express Special Spec CR GTL - 01:10 BAW - 07:58 285 km
SMTWTFS
63 11311 Solapur - Hassan Express Exp CR GTL 2 01:35 YNK 4,5 06:34 264 km
SMTWTFS
64 12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express Drnt SWR GTL 2 03:00 YPR 4,6 07:55 295 km
SMTWTFS
65 05023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Covid - 19 Special Spec NER ATP - 04:25 YPR - 11:30 209 km
SMTWTFS
66 19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) - Yesvantpur Weekly Express Exp WR GY 1 05:05 YNK 2 10:29 254 km
SMTWTFS
67 15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express Exp NER ATP 2 06:10 YPR - 11:15 209 km
SMTWTFS
68 09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Special Spec WR DMM - 07:30 YNK - 10:07 163 km
SMTWTFS
69 06522 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Festival Special Spec SWR GTL - 07:40 YPR - 18:10 509 km
SMTWTFS
70 18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express Exp SER GTL 3 07:45 BAW 4 17:39 501 km
SMTWTFS
71 12252 Wainganga SuperFast Express SF SWR ATP 1 09:15 YNK 4 12:48 197 km
SMTWTFS
72 02252 Wainganga SF Festival Special Spec SWR ATP - 09:25 YNK - 12:48 197 km
SMTWTFS
73 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express SKr SWR DMM 1 15:15 YPR 4 19:35 176 km
SMTWTFS
74 06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Festival Special Spec SWR GTL - 15:35 YPR - 05:40 722 km
SMTWTFS
75 06208 Hosapete - Yesvantpur Express Special Spec SWR OBM 1 18:51 BAW - 03:00 436 km
SMTWTFS
76 05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Special Spec NER GTL - 20:25 YPR - 02:45 277 km
SMTWTFS