22684 / Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Kacheguda)
यशवंतपुर - लखनऊ साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22684/Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh
.
Departs @ 18:30 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:30 +2 nights (Yesvantpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (22684) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 18:30 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 20:00 20:05 5m 1,2 77.9 1 NR
3. AME Amethi 20:54 20:56 2m 1 138.0 1 NR
4. PBH Partapgarh Junction 21:55 22:00 5m 1 173.0 1 NR
5. ALD Allahabad Junction 00:25 00:55 30m 8,10 232.0 2 NCR
6. MKP Manikpur Junction 02:30 02:32 2m 1 331.8 2 NCR
7. STA Satna Junction 03:45 03:55 10m 1 409.4 2 WCR
8. KTE Katni Junction 05:00 05:05 5m 5 507.8 2 WCR
9. JBP Jabalpur Junction 06:25 06:35 10m 1 598.7 2 WCR
10. NU Narsinghpur 07:48 07:50 2m 2 682.8 2 WCR
11. PPI Pipariya 08:53 08:55 2m 2 776.3 2 WCR
12. ET Itarsi Junction 10:35 10:45 10m 5 843.8 2 WCR
13. BZU Betul 12:25 12:28 3m 1 950.9 2 CR
14. NGP Nagpur Junction 15:10 15:20 10m 2 1142.2 2 CR
15. SEGM Sewagram Junction 16:18 16:21 3m 3 1218.4 2 CR
16. BPQ Balharshah Junction 18:50 19:00 10m 1,3 1350.7 2 CR
17. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 19:38 19:40 2m 2 1420.5 2 SCR
18. RDM Ramagundam 20:48 20:50 2m 2 1492.7 2 SCR
19. KZJ Kazipet Junction 22:18 22:20 2m 2 1585.7 2 SCR
20. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 01:14 01:15 1m 2 1714.8 3 SCR
21. KCG Kacheguda 01:25 01:35 10m 2 1723.5 3 SCR
22. MBNR Mahbubnagar 03:07 03:09 2m - 1829.3 3 SCR
23. GWD Gadwal Junction 04:30 04:31 1m - 1904.5 3 SCR
24. KRNT Kurnool City 05:45 05:47 2m - 1959.9 3 SCR
25. DHNE Dhone Junction 07:00 07:05 5m - 2014.0 3 SCoR
26. GY Gooty Junction 08:08 08:10 2m 1 2069.3 3 SCoR
27. ATP Anantapur 09:13 09:15 2m 1 2126.4 3 SCoR
28. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 10:05 10:10 5m - 2159.7 3 SCoR
29. HUP Hindupur 11:23 11:25 2m 2 2239.2 3 SWR
30. YNK Yelahanka Junction 12:53 12:55 2m 2 2322.9 3 SWR
31. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 13:30 - 1 2335.4 3 SWR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 21:51 IST
Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction

22684 / Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (यशवंतपुर - लखनऊ साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the South Western Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Yesvantpur Junction. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 18:30 hrs and reaches Yesvantpur Junction at 13:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Yesvantpur Junction. It takes 43 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 2335 kilometers.

The return train is 22683.
Loading...