Train from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hindupur


List of all the trains running between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) and Hindupur (HUP). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the KSR Bengaluru City Junction - Hindupur route.

Total 76 train(s) between SBC / KSR Bengaluru City Junction and HUP / Hindupur railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 16217 Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express Exp SWR SBC 5 08:15 HUP 1 10:13 111 km
SMTWTFS
2 06565 KSR Bengaluru - Hindupur MEMU Special MEMU SWR SBC - 09:30 HUP - 12:00 111 km
SMTWTFS
3 12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express SF NWR SBC 5 13:00 HUP 2 14:59 111 km
SMTWTFS
4 02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Express Covid -19 Special Spec NWR SBC - 13:00 HUP - 14:59 111 km
SMTWTFS
5 08464 Prasanti Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECoR SBC - 13:40 HUP - 15:48 111 km
SMTWTFS
6 18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR SBC 2 13:50 HUP 2 15:58 111 km
SMTWTFS
7 01014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Covid - 19 Special Spec CR SBC - 16:00 HUP - 18:03 111 km
SMTWTFS
8 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express Exp CR SBC 2 16:00 HUP 1 18:04 111 km
SMTWTFS
9 06534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special Spec SWR SBC - 17:00 HUP - 18:38 102 km
SMTWTFS
10 06205 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special Spec SWR SBC - 17:00 HUP - 18:38 102 km
SMTWTFS
11 16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express Exp SWR SBC 8 17:00 HUP - 18:38 102 km
SMTWTFS
12 17307 Mysuru - Bagalkot Basava Express Exp SWR SBC 10 17:00 HUP - 19:18 102 km
SMTWTFS
13 16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express Exp SWR SBC 8 17:00 HUP - 18:38 102 km
SMTWTFS
14 07307 Basava Express Special Spec SWR SBC - 17:00 HUP - 19:18 102 km
SMTWTFS
15 66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hindupur MEMU MEMU SWR SBC 9 17:45 HUP 4 20:20 102 km
SMTWTFS
16 02786 Mysuru - Kacheguda Festival Special Spec SCR SBC - 18:20 HUP - 20:24 111 km
SMTWTFS
17 12786 Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Express SF SCR SBC 5 18:20 HUP 2 20:24 111 km
SMTWTFS
18 06527 Karnataka SF Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SWR SBC - 19:00 HUP - 21:03 111 km
SMTWTFS
19 12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR SBC 1 19:20 HUP 1 21:13 111 km
SMTWTFS
20 11302 Udyan Express Exp CR SBC 1 20:45 HUP 2 22:34 111 km
SMTWTFS
21 06582 Hampi Covid-19 Special Spec SWR SBC - 22:05 HUP - 00:04 102 km
SMTWTFS
22 16592 Hampi Express Exp SWR SBC 8 22:05 HUP - 00:04 102 km
SMTWTFS
23 16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express Exp SWR SBC 8 22:45 HUP - 00:44 102 km
SMTWTFS
24 06519 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded COVID - 19 Special Spec SWR SBC - 22:50 HUP - 00:54 111 km
SMTWTFS
25 12691 MGR Chennai Central - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Express SF SR SBC 2 05:40 SSPN - 09:30 168 km
SMTWTFS
26 16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-weekly Express Exp SWR SBC 8 10:05 GTL - 19:05 515 km
SMTWTFS
27 06229 Mysuru - Varanasi Festival Special Spec SWR SBC 8 10:10 GTL - 20:00 515 km
SMTWTFS
28 22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Raj SWR SBC 8 20:00 ATP 1 23:48 226 km
SMTWTFS
29 02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special Spec SWR SBC 8 20:00 DMM 1 23:15 193 km
SMTWTFS
30 56909 KSR Bengaluru - Hosapete Fast Passenger Pass SWR SBC 10 20:15 OBM 1 05:31 450 km
SMTWTFS
31 01302 Udyan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR SBC - 20:30 ATP - 01:19 223 km
SMTWTFS
32 16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express Exp SR KJM 4 07:15 HUP 2 09:18 99 km
SMTWTFS
33 56503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Vijaywada Passenger Pass SWR BNC 1A 07:20 HUP 4 09:58 106 km
SMTWTFS
34 15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express Exp NER YPR 1 07:30 HUP 1 09:18 96 km
SMTWTFS
35 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express Exp WR KJM 3 11:05 HUP - 13:04 99 km
SMTWTFS
36 09567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Special Spec WR KJM - 11:32 HUP - 13:19 99 km
SMTWTFS
37 16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express Exp SWR YPR 4 13:30 HUP 2 14:58 96 km
SMTWTFS
38 07212 Kondaveedu Covid - 19 Special Spec SCR YPR - 14:20 HUP - 16:03 96 km
SMTWTFS
39 17212 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR YPR 2 14:30 HUP - 16:13 96 km
SMTWTFS
40 16569 Yesvantpur - Kacheguda Express Exp SWR YPR 6 14:30 HUP 2 16:13 96 km
SMTWTFS
41 22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly SF Express SF SR KJM 4 15:20 HUP 3 17:18 99 km
SMTWTFS
42 17604 Prashanti Nilayam Express Exp SCR YPR 1 15:30 HUP 2 17:03 96 km
SMTWTFS
43 09302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special Spec WR YPR - 15:40 HUP - 16:59 96 km
SMTWTFS
44 12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express SF WCR YPR 1 15:50 HUP 2 17:18 96 km
SMTWTFS
45 02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID - 19 Special Spec WCR YPR - 15:50 HUP - 17:18 96 km
SMTWTFS
46 07604 Yelahanka - Kacheguda Special Spec SCR YNK - 16:20 HUP - 17:39 84 km
SMTWTFS
47 06502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Festival Special Spec SWR YPR - 16:45 HUP - 18:19 96 km
SMTWTFS
48 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express GR SCR YPR 2,3 16:45 HUP 2 18:18 96 km
SMTWTFS
49 12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Super Fast Express SF NER YPR 1 17:20 HUP 2 18:39 96 km
SMTWTFS
50 02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express Covid 19 Special Spec NER YPR - 17:20 HUP - 18:39 96 km
SMTWTFS
51 06271 Yesvantpur - Bidar COVID-19 Special Spec SWR YPR - 19:00 HUP - 20:54 96 km
SMTWTFS
52 06583 Yesvantpur - Latur COVID-19 Special Spec SWR YPR 1 19:00 HUP - 20:54 96 km
SMTWTFS
53 16583 Yesvantpur - Latur Express Exp SWR YPR - 19:00 HUP - 20:54 96 km
SMTWTFS
54 16571 Yesvantpur - Bidar Express Exp SWR YPR 5 19:00 HUP - 20:54 96 km
SMTWTFS
55 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp SR KJM 4 21:30 HUP 2 23:28 99 km
SMTWTFS
56 16332 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express Exp SR KJM 4 21:30 HUP 1 23:29 99 km
SMTWTFS
57 12647 Kongu Express SF SR BAND 1 22:20 HUP 2 01:12 111 km
SMTWTFS
58 06077 Kongu SF Festival Special Spec SR KJM - 22:35 HUP - 01:11 99 km
SMTWTFS
59 02064 Yesvantpur - Puri Garib Rath Weekly Special Spec ECoR YPR - 22:40 HUP - 00:24 96 km
SMTWTFS
60 22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express GR ECoR YPR 5 22:40 HUP - 00:23 96 km
SMTWTFS
61 22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express SF SWR YPR 5 23:40 HUP 3 01:11 96 km
SMTWTFS
62 02683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Festival Special Spec SWR YPR - 23:40 HUP - 01:11 96 km
SMTWTFS
63 05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special Spec NER YPR - 23:40 HUP - 00:59 96 km
SMTWTFS
64 19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express Exp WR YPR 2 11:20 DMM 1 14:30 176 km
SMTWTFS
65 18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Weekly Express Exp SER YPR 5 11:30 GTL 3 22:25 509 km
SMTWTFS
66 06521 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Festival Special Spec SWR YPR - 11:30 GTL - 21:05 509 km
SMTWTFS
67 06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Festival Special Spec SWR YPR - 12:45 GTL - 02:05 722 km
SMTWTFS
68 06207 Yesvantpur - Hosapete Express Special Spec SWR YPR - 20:25 SLM 1 04:44 429 km
SMTWTFS
69 01312 Hassan - Solapur Express Special Spec CR YPR - 20:35 GTL - 01:38 277 km
SMTWTFS
70 11312 Hassan - Solapur Express Exp CR YPR 1 20:50 ATP 2 00:09 209 km
SMTWTFS
71 12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express SKr SWR YPR 6 22:00 DMM 1 00:35 176 km
SMTWTFS
72 12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Expres Drnt SWR YPR 6 23:40 GTL 1 03:45 295 km
SMTWTFS
73 15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express Exp NER YPR 4 23:40 ATP 1 03:08 209 km
SMTWTFS
74 02251 Wainganga SF Festival Special Spec SWR YPR - 23:40 DMM - 02:55 176 km
SMTWTFS
75 12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR YPR 6 23:40 DMM 1 02:33 176 km
SMTWTFS
76 05024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Covid - 19 Special Spec NER YPR - 23:40 ATP - 03:33 209 km
SMTWTFS