GDPL / Gundla Pochampally
गुंडला पॉचमपल्ली

Gundla Pochampally (गुंडला पॉचमपल्ली), station code GDPL, is a railway station in Ranga Reddy district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hyderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gundla Pochampally.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gundla Pochampally have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gundla Pochampally (GDPL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 00:04 00:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77601 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR 05:13 05:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 05:24 05:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77602 Medchal - Falaknuma Jn. D... EMU SCR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 05:49 05:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77603 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR 06:48 06:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57601 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Pa... Pass SCR 07:00 07:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda Pass... Pass SCR 07:07 07:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77606 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 09:14 09:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Pass... Pass SCR 09:57 09:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77679 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU... EMU SCR 10:07 10:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77680 Medchal - Falaknuma DEMU... EMU SCR 10:45 10:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77607 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR 11:01 11:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57307 Kacheguda - Medchal Passe... Pass SCR 11:16 11:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77609 Falaknuma - Manoharabad D... EMU SCR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77608 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 11:45 11:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57308 Medchal - Kacheguda Passe... Pass SCR 12:52 12:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77610 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77681 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU... EMU SCR 14:34 14:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77613 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77682 Medchal - Falaknuma DEMU... EMU SCR 16:58 16:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77614 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 17:18 17:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77615 Secunderabad - Medchal DE... EMU SCR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passen... Pass SCR 17:46 17:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77617 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... EMU SCR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77616 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 19:00 19:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77618 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57448 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli ... Pass SCR 20:23 20:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 20:59 21:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57602 Karimnagar - Kacheguda Pa... Pass SCR 21:25 21:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77619 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR 21:37 21:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gundla Pochampally by train, get complete information about GDPL / Gundla Pochampally station, nearest airport to Gundla Pochampally. Complete list of trains to and from Gundla Pochampally

Loading...