MUV / Manduadih
मन्दुअल्दिह

Manduadih (मन्दुअल्दिह), station code MUV, is a railway station in Varanasi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manduadih.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manduadih have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manduadih (MUV)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 00:06 00:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 01:25 01:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR - 04:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 04:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 04:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
81025 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Su... Prm CR 04:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 04:58 05:00 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15104 Manduadih - Gorakhpur Int... Exp NER - 05:25 - 8
SMTWTFS
12537 Muzaffarpur - Manduadih B... SF NER 06:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
55125 Manduadih-Allahabad City ... Pass NER - 06:00 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER - 06:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
02046 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 06:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
55122 Manduadih Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 07:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12538 Manduadih - Muzaffarpur B... SF NER - 07:30 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
15117 Manduadih - Jabalpur Expr... Exp NER - 08:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
75106 Allahabad City - Mau DEMU... EMU NER 09:00 09:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
18311 Sambalpur - Manduadih Exp... Exp ECoR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
18611 Ranchi - Manduadih Expres... Exp SER 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR - 09:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 09:50 09:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Manduadih Memu... EMU ECR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
55126 Allahabad City - Manduadi... Pass NER 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadih SF ... SF NER 11:10 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 11:45 11:50 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
55127 Manduadih-Allahabad City ... Pass NER - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
82117 Pune - Manduadih Suvidha ... Prm CR 13:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
18312 Manduadih - Sambalpur Exp... Exp ECoR - 15:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
18612 Manduadih - Ranchi Expres... Exp SER - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
82118 Manduadih - Pune Suvidha ... Prm CR - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
55128 Allahabad City - Manduadi... Pass NER 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
75105 Mau - Allahabad City DEMU... EMU NER 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75107 Manduadih - Allahabad Cit... EMU NER - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55129 Manduadih-Allahabad City ... Pass NER - 17:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
63230 Manduadih - Buxar Memu... EMU ECR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 19:20 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER - 19:55 - 8
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Manduadih Expr... Exp NER 20:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER - 21:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
15103 Gorakhpur - Manduadih Int... Exp NER 21:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
55130 Allahabad City-Manduadih ... Pass NER 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 22:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF ... SF NER - 22:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manduadih by train, get complete information about MUV / Manduadih station, nearest airport to Manduadih. Complete list of trains to and from Manduadih

Loading...