RTGH / Ratangarh Junction
रतनगढ़ जंक्शन

Ratangarh Junction (रतनगढ़ जंक्शन), station code RTGH, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ratangarh Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 00:30 00:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Exp NWR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 05:05 05:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Exp NWR 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR 06:05 06:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
74855 Bikaner - Ratangarh DEMU... EMU NWR 08:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74849 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... EMU NWR - 08:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR 08:45 09:05 20m 2
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 10:23 10:30 7m -
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 10:27 10:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 10:27 10:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
74850 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... EMU NWR 11:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04851 Merta Road - Ratangarh DE... EMU NWR 11:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 11:35 11:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04853 Ratangarh - Churu Special... EMU NWR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU EMU NWR 12:40 12:55 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
74851 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... EMU NWR - 13:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 13:05 13:08 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 14:08 14:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
74852 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... EMU NWR 15:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 16:10 16:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
74853 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr D... EMU NWR - 16:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 16:40 16:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04854 Churu - Ratangarh Special... EMU NWR 16:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 16:47 16:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road DE... EMU NWR - 17:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 17:40 17:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 18:35 18:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 18:35 19:05 30m 2
SMTWTFS
74854 Sardarshahr - Ratangarh D... EMU NWR 18:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 18:55 19:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 19:08 19:15 7m 1
SMTWTFS
74856 Ratangarh - Bikaner DEMU... EMU NWR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 23:47 23:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ratangarh Junction by train, get complete information about RTGH / Ratangarh Junction station, nearest airport to Ratangarh Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ratangarh Junction

Loading...