DKNT / Dakaniya Talav
डकनिया तलाव

Dakaniya Talav (डकनिया तलाव), station code DKNT, is a railway station in Kota district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dakaniya Talav.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dakaniya Talav have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 04:23 04:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59838 Kota - Jhalawar City Pass... Pass WCR 07:15 07:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06613 Jhalawar City - Kota MEMU... MEMU WCR 07:33 07:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
51613 Jhalawar City - Kota Sewa... Pass WCR 07:43 07:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 07:43 07:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 10:16 10:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 10:58 11:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota Pass... Pass WCR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06618 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 12:11 12:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 12:11 12:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 12:26 12:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 12:31 12:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 12:43 12:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 12:43 12:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 13:50 13:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 13:50 13:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 14:26 14:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59840 Kota Jhalawar City Passen... Pass WCR 15:56 15:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51614 Kota - Jhalawar City Sewa... Pass WCR 19:18 19:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06614 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
59839 Jhalawar City Kota Passen... Pass WCR 20:14 20:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 20:50 20:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dakaniya Talav by train, get complete information about DKNT / Dakaniya Talav station, nearest airport to Dakaniya Talav. Complete list of trains to and from Dakaniya Talav

Loading...
Dakaniya Talav