VGLB / Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi)
वीरांगना लक्ष्मीबाई जंक्शन (झाँसी)

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) (वीरांगना लक्ष्मीबाई जंक्शन (झाँसी)), station code VGLB, is a railway station in Jhansi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi).

The station also known as Jhansi Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) (VGLB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02105 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... SF CR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 00:02 00:12 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 00:02 00:12 10m -
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 00:06 00:11 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 00:16 00:21 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
51814 Lucknow - Virangana Laksh... Pass NCR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
01824 Lucknow Express - Viranga... Exp NCR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 00:25 00:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 00:35 00:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 00:35 00:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 00:50 01:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 01:01 01:06 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 01:10 01:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 01:15 01:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20847 Durg - Udhampur SF Expres... SF SECR 01:30 01:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 01:30 01:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 01:30 01:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 01:30 01:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
82403 Kashi Mahakal Humsafar (I... Hms NR 01:32 01:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
82401 IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsa... Hms NR 01:32 01:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR 01:50 02:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 02:05 02:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR 02:10 02:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 02:25 02:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR 02:30 02:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 02:30 02:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 02:30 02:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 02:45 02:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
51813 Virangana Lakshmibai - Lu... Pass NCR - 02:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 02:50 02:58 8m 5
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 02:55 03:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 03:05 03:13 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 03:05 03:13 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 03:15 03:23 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 03:15 03:23 8m 4
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 03:40 03:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 03:50 04:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01823 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... Exp NCR - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 04:00 04:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 04:00 04:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 04:05 04:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 04:15 04:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19314 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 04:15 04:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19322 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12594 Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Ra... GR NER 04:18 04:28 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12593 Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath... GR NER 04:25 04:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 04:27 04:35 8m 4
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 04:30 04:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 04:30 04:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 04:30 04:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 04:30 04:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 04:30 04:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 04:40 04:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 04:45 04:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22196 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... SF NCR 05:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 05:02 05:10 8m 3
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 05:05 05:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 05:05 05:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 05:06 05:11 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04044 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambik... ACSF NR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singr... SF WCR 05:20 05:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 05:30 05:35 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 05:30 05:35 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 05:30 05:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 05:30 05:38 8m 1
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 05:45 05:53 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 05:55 06:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 05:55 06:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11109 Virangana Lakshmibai - Lu... Exp NCR - 06:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
11807 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ag... Spec NCR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 06:40 06:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51818 Virangana Lakshmibai - Kh... Pass NCR - 06:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
51812 Virangana Lakshmibai - Bi... Pass NCR - 06:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 06:50 07:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 06:50 07:00 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
54159 Virangana Lakshmibai - Pr... Pass NCR - 07:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
51821 Virangana Lakshmibai - Kh... Pass NCR - 07:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 07:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 07:25 07:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 07:35 07:43 8m 4
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 07:35 07:43 8m 4
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 07:45 07:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 07:45 07:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 07:45 07:55 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 07:55 08:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51803 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ka... Pass NCR - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Virangana Lakshm... Pass NCR 09:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 09:10 09:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 09:15 09:23 8m 5
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 09:15 09:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 09:15 09:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR 09:35 09:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 09:35 09:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51806 Manikpur Banda - Virangan... Pass NCR 10:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11904 Etawah - Virangana Lakshm... Exp NCR 10:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Rani Kamlapat... Shtb NR 10:45 10:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 10:50 11:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 10:50 11:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 10:50 11:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 10:50 11:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 10:50 11:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 10:53 11:03 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 11:10 11:18 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 11:10 11:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
11902 Agra - Virangana Lakshmib... Exp NCR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 11:20 11:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 11:20 11:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 11:20 11:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 11:20 11:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 11:20 11:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 11:30 11:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 11:30 11:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 11:40 11:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 11:45 11:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 11:45 11:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 11:55 12:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 12:00 12:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 12:05 12:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 12:15 12:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 12:15 12:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 12:15 12:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51807 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... Pass NCR - 12:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12050 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR 12:35 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 12:40 12:48 8m 5
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 12:40 12:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR - 12:50 - -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 12:50 13:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 13:00 13:08 8m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 13:15 13:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 13:30 13:38 8m 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 13:30 13:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 13:30 13:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 13:30 13:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 13:40 13:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 13:40 14:00 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 13:45 13:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51804 Kanpur Central - Virangan... Pass NCR 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 14:00 - - 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 14:00 14:08 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 14:00 14:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 14:05 14:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 14:10 14:18 8m 5
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 14:15 14:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 14:20 14:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22896 Firozpur Cantt. - Durg An... Ant SECR 14:20 14:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 14:25 14:33 8m 6
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 14:55 15:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 14:55 15:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12049 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR - 15:05 - 7
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 15:15 15:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 15:15 15:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 15:15 15:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR - 15:20 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
51817 Khajuraho - Virangana Lak... Pass NCR 15:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11901 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ag... Exp NCR - 16:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 16:35 16:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 16:35 16:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 16:35 16:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 16:35 16:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 16:35 16:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22195 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
20848 Udhampur - Durg SF Expres... SF SECR 17:20 17:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 17:20 17:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
51805 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... Pass NCR - 17:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
11903 Virangana Lakshmibai - Et... Exp NCR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02106 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 17:55 18:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 17:55 18:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 17:55 18:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 18:05 18:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 18:05 18:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
51828 Virangana Lakshmibai - It... Pass NCR - 18:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
51822 Khajuraho - Virangana Lak... Pass NCR 18:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
54160 Prayagraj jn - Virangana ... Pass NCR 18:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 18:15 18:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51811 Bina - Virangana Lakshmib... Pass NCR 18:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 18:25 18:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 18:25 18:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Lucknow City ... SF SCR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02576 Gomti Nagar(Lucknow) - Hy... SF SCR 18:35 18:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12001 Rani Kamlapati - New Delh... Shtb NR 18:37 18:42 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:37 18:45 8m 3
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 18:45 18:53 8m 2
SMTWTFS
05303 Gorakhpur - Coimbatore Sp... Exp NER 18:45 18:53 8m -
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 18:45 18:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
82404 Kashi Mahakal Humsafar (I... Hms NR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
82402 IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsa... Hms NR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 18:55 19:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 19:07 19:15 8m 1
SMTWTFS
04122 Secunderabad - Subedargan... SF NCR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11808 Agra Cantt. - Virangana L... Spec NCR 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 19:50 19:58 8m 2
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 19:50 20:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 19:50 20:00 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 20:10 20:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 20:20 20:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 20:25 20:33 8m -
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 20:25 20:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 20:38 20:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 20:40 20:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 20:45 20:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 20:45 20:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 20:45 20:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 20:55 21:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 20:55 21:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 21:05 21:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
05304 Coimbatore - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp NER 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 21:15 21:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR - 21:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 21:22 21:30 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 21:30 21:38 8m 5
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 21:30 21:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 21:30 21:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. An... Ant SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR 21:31 21:36 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 21:45 21:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04043 Ambikapur - Hazrat Nizamu... ACSF NR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamu... SF WCR 21:50 22:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 21:55 22:03 8m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 21:55 22:03 8m 3
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 21:55 22:03 8m 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 22:05 22:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04121 Subedarganj - Secunderaba... SF NCR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 22:10 22:18 8m 3
SMTWTFS
51808 Banda - Virangana Lakshmi... Pass NCR 22:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR 22:20 22:28 8m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 22:20 22:28 8m 2
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 22:20 22:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11110 Lucknow Jn. - Virangana L... Exp NCR 22:35 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 22:35 22:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 22:50 23:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 22:55 23:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 23:05 23:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 23:05 23:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 23:10 23:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 23:15 23:23 8m 5
SMTWTFS
12122 Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sampa... SKr WCR 23:15 23:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 23:15 23:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 23:25 23:33 8m 5
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 23:25 23:33 8m 5
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 23:45 00:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 23:55 00:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 23:55 00:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) by train, get complete information about VGLB / Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi) station, nearest airport to Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi). Complete list of trains to and from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi)

Loading...
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (Jhansi)