00103 / Panvel - Madgaon Special
पनवेल - मडगाँव विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 00103/Panvel - Madgaon Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 23:55 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 +1 night (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panvel - Madgaon Special (00103) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 23:55 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ROH Roha 01:15 01:20 5m - 75.0 2 CR
3. CHI Chiplun 03:14 03:16 2m - 203.0 2 KR
4. RN Ratnagiri 04:20 04:25 5m - 278.4 2 KR
5. KKW Kankavali 06:08 06:10 2m - 389.9 2 KR
6. KUDL Kudal 06:40 06:42 2m - 418.1 2 KR
7. THVM Thivim 07:40 07:42 2m - 468.4 2 KR
8. MAO Madgaon Junction 10:25 - - 514.5 2 KR
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 05:30 IST
00103 / Panvel - Madgaon Special (पनवेल - मडगाँव विशेष) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Panvel Junction and Madgaon Junction. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 23:55 hrs and reaches Madgaon Junction at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Madgaon Junction. It takes 10 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 515 kilometers.

The return train is 00104.
Loading...