00104 / Madgaon - Panvel Special
मडगाँव - पनवेल विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 00104/Madgaon - Panvel Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madgaon Junction.
Departs @ 12:30 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:05 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS

Madgaon - Panvel Special (00104) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 12:30 - - 0.0 1 KR
2. THVM Thivim 13:18 13:20 2m - 46.1 1 KR
3. KUDL Kudal 14:40 14:42 2m - 96.4 1 KR
4. KKW Kankavali 15:16 15:18 2m - 124.7 1 KR
5. RN Ratnagiri 17:20 17:25 5m - 236.1 1 KR
6. CHI Chiplun 18:30 18:32 2m - 311.5 1 KR
7. ROH Roha 21:50 21:55 5m - 440.0 1 CR
8. PNVL Panvel Junction 23:05 - - 515.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 05:30 IST
00104 / Madgaon - Panvel Special (मडगाँव - पनवेल विशेष) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Madgaon Junction and Panvel Junction. The train leaves from Madgaon Junction on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Panvel Junction at 23:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madgaon Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Panvel Junction. It takes 10 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 515 kilometers.

The return train is 00103.
Loading...