12161 / Lashkar SF Express
लश्कर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12161/Lashkar SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.
Departs @ 16:25 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:15 +1 night (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS

Lashkar SF Express (12161) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 14:14 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:25 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. TNA Thane 16:43 16:45 2m 7 16.5 1 CR
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 17:07 17:10 3m 4 34.7 1 CR
4. IGP Igatpuri 18:45 18:50 5m 2 116.2 1 CR
5. NK Nasik Road 19:30 19:35 5m 2 166.8 1 CR
6. MMR Manmad Junction 20:27 20:30 3m 2 239.8 1 CR
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 22:03 22:05 2m 3 399.8 1 CR
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 22:55 23:00 5m 4 424.0 1 CR
9. BAU Burhanpur 23:43 23:45 2m 2 478.5 1 CR
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 01:05 01:10 5m 2 547.5 2 CR
11. HD Harda 02:18 02:20 2m 2 655.3 2 WCR
12. TBN Timarni 02:34 02:35 1m 3 669.4 2 WCR
13. ET Itarsi Junction 03:35 03:40 5m 1 730.8 2 WCR
14. HBJ Habibganj 05:01 05:03 2m 1 816.5 2 WCR
15. BPL Bhopal Junction 05:15 05:20 5m 3 822.7 2 WCR
16. BINA Bina Junction 07:25 07:30 5m 3 961.6 2 WCR
17. JHS Jhansi Junction 09:30 09:40 10m 7 1114.8 2 NCR
18. DBA Dabra 10:17 10:19 2m 1 1170.1 2 NCR
19. GWL Gwalior Junction 10:56 11:01 5m 2 1212.3 2 NCR
20. MRA Morena 11:26 11:28 2m 2 1250.9 2 NCR
21. AGC Agra Cantt. 13:15 - 3 1330.5 2 NCR

Coach detail

12161 / Lashkar SF Express (लश्कर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Agra Cantt.. The train leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on at 16:25 hrs and reaches Agra Cantt. at 13:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt.. It takes 20 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1331 kilometers.

The return train is 12162.