22805 / Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Weekly SF Express
भुवनेश्वर - आनंद विहार सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22805/Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhubaneswar
.
Departs @ 12:45 (Bhubaneswar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:50 +1 night (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Weekly SF Express (22805) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBS Bhubaneswar 12:45 - 2 0.0 1 ECoR
2. DNKL Dhenkanal 13:53 13:55 2m 1 61.5 1 ECoR
3. TLHD Talcher Road 14:28 14:30 2m - 109.8 1 ECoR
4. ANGL Angul 14:50 14:52 2m - 121.8 1 ECoR
5. RAIR Rairakhol 15:58 16:00 2m - 207.5 1 ECoR
6. SBPY Sambalpur City 17:00 17:05 5m - 272.6 1 ECoR
7. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 18:40 18:45 5m 2 317.7 1 SER
8. ROU Rourkela Junction 20:05 20:20 15m 4 418.9 1 SER
9. CKP Chakradharpur 21:45 21:50 5m 2 519.9 1 SER
10. MURI Muri Junction 00:58 01:00 2m 2,3 649.5 2 SER
11. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 02:05 02:15 10m 1 702.3 2 SER
12. CRP Chandrapura Junction 02:46 02:48 2m - 717.7 2 ECR
13. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 03:10 03:15 5m 4 734.6 2 ECR
14. KQR Koderma Junction 04:20 04:22 2m 4 828.1 2 ECR
15. GAYA Gaya Junction 05:50 05:55 5m 1 904.3 2 ECR
16. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 08:45 09:00 15m - 1109.4 2 ECR
17. ALD Allahabad Junction 11:12 11:17 5m 2 1262.1 2 NCR
18. CNB Kanpur Central 13:45 13:55 10m 2 1456.5 2 NCR
19. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 20:50 - 1 1884.4 2 NR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 10:18 IST
22805 / Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Weekly SF Express (भुवनेश्वर - आनंद विहार सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminal. The train leaves from Bhubaneswar on at 12:45 hrs and reaches Anand Vihar Terminal at 20:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhubaneswar, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Anand Vihar Terminal. It takes 32 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1884 kilometers.

The return train is 22806.
Loading...