RAIR / Rairakhol
रेढ़ाखोल

Rairakhol (रेढ़ाखोल), station code RAIR, is a railway station in Sambalpur district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sambalpur Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rairakhol.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Rairakhol have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rairakhol (RAIR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 00:30 00:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express... SF NWR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 03:35 03:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 04:00 04:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22803 Shalimar - Sambalpur SF E... SF ECoR 05:45 05:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercit... Exp ECoR 07:06 07:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22839 Rourkela - Bhubaneswar In... SF SER 08:25 08:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 08:42 08:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12893 Bhubaneswar - Bolangir Su... SF ECoR 10:01 10:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 10:50 10:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20472 Puri - Bikaner SF Express... SF NWR 11:08 11:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 13:53 13:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22840 Bhubaneswar - Rourkela In... SF SER 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12894 Balangir - Bhubaneswar SF... SF ECoR 17:40 17:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22804 Sambalpur - Shalimar SF E... SF ECoR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
18304 Puri - Sambalpur Intercit... Exp ECoR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rairakhol by train, get complete information about RAIR / Rairakhol station, nearest airport to Rairakhol. Complete list of trains to and from Rairakhol

Loading...
Rairakhol