22806 / Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express
आनंद विहार - भुवनेश्वर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22806/Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal
.
Departs @ 07:05 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:15 +1 night (Bhubaneswar)
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express (22806) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 07:05 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. CNB Kanpur Central 13:15 13:25 10m 2 427.9 1 NCR
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 16:00 16:05 5m 6 622.3 1 NCR
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 18:58 19:13 15m - 775.0 1 ECR
5. GAYA Gaya Junction 21:35 21:40 5m 3 980.1 1 ECR
6. KQR Koderma Junction 23:15 23:17 2m 3 1056.3 1 ECR
7. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 01:05 01:10 5m 2 1149.8 2 ECR
8. CRP Chandrapura Junction 01:36 01:38 2m - 1166.7 2 ECR
9. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 02:15 02:25 10m 2 1182.1 2 SER
10. MURI Muri Junction 03:30 03:32 2m 3 1234.8 2 SER
11. CKP Chakradharpur 06:00 06:05 5m 1 1364.5 2 SER
12. ROU Rourkela Junction 07:30 07:40 10m 3 1465.5 2 SER
13. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 09:10 09:15 5m 3 1566.7 2 SER
14. SBPY Sambalpur City 10:05 10:10 5m 2 1611.7 2 ECoR
15. RAIR Rairakhol 11:05 11:07 2m 1 1676.9 2 ECoR
16. ANGL Angul 13:35 13:37 2m 1 1762.6 2 ECoR
17. TLHD Talcher Road 13:47 13:49 2m 1 1774.6 2 ECoR
18. DNKL Dhenkanal 14:48 14:50 2m 2 1822.9 2 ECoR
19. BBS Bhubaneswar 16:15 - 6 1884.4 2 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 10:18 IST
22806 / Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express (आनंद विहार - भुवनेश्वर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Bhubaneswar. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 07:05 hrs and reaches Bhubaneswar at 16:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Bhubaneswar. It takes 33 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1884 kilometers.

The return train is 22805.
Loading...