57264 / Narasapur Visakhapatnam (LINK) Passenger
नरसापुर - विशाखापत्तनम (लिंक) पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57264/Narasapur Visakhapatnam (LINK) Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narasapur
.
Departs @ 23:05 (Narasapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:10 +1 night (Visakhapatnam Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narasapur Visakhapatnam (LINK) Passenger (57264) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NS Narasapur 23:05 - 1 0.0 1 SCoR
2. PKO Palakollu 23:14 23:15 1m - 8.9 1 SCoR
3. VVM Viravasaram 23:24 23:25 1m 1 19.0 1 SCoR
4. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction 00:15 00:25 10m - 29.6 2 SCoR
5. AL Attili 00:44 00:45 1m 1 48.8 2 SCoR
6. TNKU Tanuku 01:04 01:05 1m 1 59.2 2 SCoR
7. KLDI Kaldhari 01:14 01:15 1m 1 69.0 2 SCoR
8. NDD Nidadavolu Junction 01:38 01:40 2m - 76.2 2 SCoR
9. KVR Kovvur 01:55 01:56 1m 1 90.8 2 SCoR
10. GVN Godavari 02:01 02:02 1m - 95.6 2 SCoR
11. RJY Rajahmundry 02:15 02:20 5m 3 98.7 2 SCoR
12. DWP Dwarapudi 02:37 02:38 1m - 118.6 2 SCoR
13. APT Anaparti 02:42 02:43 1m - 122.3 2 SCoR
14. SLO Samalkot Junction 03:04 03:05 1m 1 148.8 2 SCoR
15. PAP Pithapuram 03:14 03:15 1m 1 160.9 2 SCoR
16. GLP Gollaprolu 03:19 03:20 1m - 166.6 2 SCoR
17. ANV Annavaram 03:39 03:40 1m 3 185.7 2 SCoR
18. TUNI Tuni 03:59 04:00 1m 2 202.4 2 SCoR
19. NRP Narsipatnam Road 04:19 04:20 1m - 224.6 2 SCoR
20. YLM Elamanchili 04:39 04:40 1m - 242.4 2 SCoR
21. AKP Anakapalle 05:54 05:55 1m 3 266.3 2 SCoR
22. DVD Duvvada 07:24 07:25 1m 4 282.1 2 SCoR
23. MIPM Marripalem 07:39 07:40 1m 1 294.7 2 SCoR
24. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 08:10 - 4 299.3 2 SCoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:34 IST
57264 / Narasapur Visakhapatnam (LINK) Passenger (नरसापुर - विशाखापत्तनम (लिंक) पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Narasapur and Visakhapatnam Junction. The train leaves from Narasapur on at 23:05 hrs and reaches Visakhapatnam Junction at 08:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narasapur, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Visakhapatnam Junction. It takes 9 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 299 kilometers.

The return train is 57265.
Loading...