RJY / Rajahmundry
राजमंड्री / రాజమండ్రి

Rajahmundry (राजमंड्री / రాజమండ్రి), station code RJY, is a railway station in East Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rajahmundry.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Rajahmundry have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rajahmundry (RJY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Exp... Exp SER 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02812 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 00:03 00:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20806 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR 00:13 00:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 00:18 00:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06110 Sambalpur - Chennai Egmor... SF SR 00:20 00:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 00:23 00:24 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08311 Sambalpur - Erode Special... Exp ECoR 00:43 00:45 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Silchar SF... SF NFR 00:43 00:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20805 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 01:13 01:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17219 Machilipatnam - Visakhapa... Exp SCR 01:25 01:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 01:28 01:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 01:28 01:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 01:38 01:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 01:58 02:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 01:58 02:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22606 Tirunelveli - Purulia SF ... SF SR 01:58 02:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 02:08 02:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 02:08 02:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06259 SMVT Bengaluru - Kharagpu... Exp SWR 02:13 02:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
57264 Narasapur Visakhapatnam (... Pass SCR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 02:18 02:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17220 Visakhapatnam - Machilipa... Exp SCR 02:35 02:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12862 Mahbubnagar - Visakhapatn... SF SCoR 02:58 03:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07460 Rajahmundry - Vijayawada ... MEMU SCR - 03:15 - -
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 03:28 03:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawada MEM... MEMU SCR - 03:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07226 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Exp SCR 03:55 03:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 03:58 04:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR 03:58 04:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 03:58 04:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia E... Exp NFR 04:13 04:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 04:13 04:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06086 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. Jan... Exp SR 04:17 04:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 04:18 04:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 04:18 04:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 04:18 04:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06221 Mysuru - Muzaffarpur Spec... Exp SWR 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
13433 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... ER 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
08580 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 04:19 04:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06078 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 04:23 04:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 04:28 04:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 04:28 04:30 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 04:28 04:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 04:28 04:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07446 Lingampalli - Kakinada To... Exp SCR 04:28 04:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12776 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 04:43 04:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 04:49 04:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 04:53 04:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Tirunelveli SF ... SF SR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06508 Kharagpur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SWR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Speci... SF SER 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02811 Bhubaneswar - Yesvantpur ... ACExp ECoR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
07224 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
07165 Hyderabad - Cuttack Speci... Exp SCR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06586 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SWR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
07047 Dibrugarh - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 05:30 05:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawad... MEMU SCR 05:33 05:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 05:38 05:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 05:38 05:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 05:38 05:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08584 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... Exp ECoR 05:43 05:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08586 Kurnool City - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 05:45 05:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 05:48 05:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07387 SSS Hubballi - Naharlagun... ACExp SWR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 05:50 05:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 05:53 05:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07222 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 06:00 06:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
07235 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 06:00 06:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 06:08 06:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22834 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... Hms ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06074 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 06:41 06:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12846 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... SF ECoR 06:43 06:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06565 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... Exp SWR 06:43 06:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 06:48 06:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06082 Shalimar - Kochuveli Spec... SF SR 06:57 07:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 06:58 07:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 07:18 07:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06063 Erode - Dhanbad Special F... Exp SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06065 Tambaram - Dhanbad Specia... Exp SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06061 Tambaram - Barauni Specia... Exp SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06059 Coimbatore - Barauni Spec... Exp SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
08321 Sambalpur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp ECoR 07:20 07:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20895 Mandapam - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 07:23 07:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:23 07:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Ernakulam - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 07:28 07:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08312 Erode - Sambalpur Special... Exp ECoR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06062 Barauni - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06064 Dhanbad - Erode Special F... Exp SR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Barauni - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06066 Dhanbad - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06094 Barauni - Mangaluru Centr... Exp SR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
20833 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... VB ECoR 07:55 07:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
77294 Rajamundry - Narasapur De... DEMU SCR - 08:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 08:18 08:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06073 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... Exp SR 08:20 08:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram E... Exp NFR 08:24 08:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
22701 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Uday SCoR 08:33 08:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06566 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... Exp SWR 08:33 08:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
08544 SMVT Bengaluru - Visakhap... SF ECoR 08:33 08:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
06507 SMVT Bengaluru - Kharagpu... Exp SWR 08:33 08:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
13434 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... ER 08:34 08:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
08326 Kacheguda - Sambalpur Spe... Exp ECoR 08:35 08:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
07234 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 08:35 08:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17249 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 08:49 08:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry ME... MEMU SCR 08:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
06091 Kochuveli - Barauni Speci... Exp SR 08:58 09:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 09:05 09:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08420 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... Exp ECoR 09:19 09:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
06092 Barauni - Kochuveli Speci... Exp SR 09:27 09:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
12805 Visakhapatnam - Lingampal... SF SCoR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08325 Sambalpur - Kacheguda Spe... Exp ECoR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07166 Cuttack - Hyderabad Speci... Exp SCR 10:12 10:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 10:23 10:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 10:28 10:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 10:50 10:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 10:53 10:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20707 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... VB SCR 11:00 11:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
08539 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... SF ECoR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
67295 Rajahmundry - Visakhapata... MEMU SCoR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 11:23 11:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 11:23 11:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR 11:35 11:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07225 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Exp SCR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 11:38 11:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
77238 Rajamundry Bhimavaram DMU... EMU SCR - 11:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Pass SCR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru SF... SF SER 11:48 11:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - SMVT Bengalur... SF SER 11:48 11:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru We... Exp SER 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12376 Jasidih - Tambaram Ratna ... SF ER 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 11:48 11:50 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
08845 Santragachi - SMVT Bengal... Exp SER 11:50 11:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 11:59 12:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 12:08 12:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 12:23 12:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Pass SCR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08419 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 14:00 14:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06521 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... Exp SWR 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06563 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... Exp SWR 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12806 Lingampalli - Visakhapatn... SF SCoR 15:58 16:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 15:58 16:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18638 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia We... Exp SER 15:58 16:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07221 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 16:00 16:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 16:08 16:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 16:08 16:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08549 Visakhapatnam - SMVT Beng... Exp ECoR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 16:18 16:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06585 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SWR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 16:23 16:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah - Puducherry SF Ex... SF SER 16:25 16:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 16:33 16:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 16:38 16:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20708 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... VB SCR 16:38 16:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06093 Mangaluru Central - Barau... Exp SR 16:38 16:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08322 SMVT Bengaluru - Sambalpu... Exp ECoR 17:00 17:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 17:03 17:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 17:03 17:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06569 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... ACExp SWR 17:03 17:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 17:08 17:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 17:08 17:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
77293 Bhimavaram - Rajamundry D... DEMU SCR 17:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada ME... MEMU SCR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... SF ECoR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 17:18 17:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06564 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... Exp SWR 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07388 Naharlagun - SSS Hubballi... ACExp SWR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06522 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... Exp SWR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06570 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... ACExp SWR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
08846 SMVT Bengaluru - Santraga... Exp SER 17:50 17:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 17:58 18:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... SF NFR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12514 Silchar - Secunderabad Su... SF NFR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22501 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... SF NFR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08543 Visakhapatnam - SMVT Beng... SF ECoR 18:38 18:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22504 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 18:43 18:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06104 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Spe... SF SR 18:43 18:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06106 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Jn.... SF SR 18:43 18:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08540 Kollam - Visakhapatnam Sp... SF ECoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 19:08 19:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22702 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Uday SCR 19:28 19:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06109 Chennai Egmore - Sambalpu... SF SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06107 Chennai Egmore - Bhubanes... SF SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
08558 Chennai Egmore - Visakhap... SF ECoR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06081 Kochuveli - Shalimar Spec... SF SR 19:35 19:38 3m -
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 19:38 19:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06090 Santragachi - Tambaram Sp... Exp SR 19:40 19:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
06096 Santragachi - Tambaram Sp... Exp SR 19:40 19:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
06080 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 19:40 19:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
06085 Ernakulam Jn. - Patna Jan... Exp SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 19:48 19:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06087 Ernakulam Junction - Brah... Exp SR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07046 Secunderabad - Dibrugarh ... Exp SCR 19:48 19:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08578 Chennai Egmore - Visakhap... Exp ECoR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
06105 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 20:13 20:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
22503 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 20:13 20:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06103 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 20:13 20:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08577 Visakhapatnam - Chennai E... Exp ECoR 20:36 20:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Speci... SF SER 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 20:43 20:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06088 Brahmapur - Ernakulam Jun... Exp SR 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
08585 Visakhapatnam - Kurnool C... Exp ECoR 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
20834 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... VB ECoR 20:58 21:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12775 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 21:08 21:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07445 Kakinada Town - Lingampal... Exp SCR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam - Mahbubnag... SF SCoR 21:43 21:45 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... Hms ECoR 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08579 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06222 Muzaffarpur - Mysuru Spec... Exp SWR 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08583 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 21:53 21:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... MEMU SCR 22:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06108 Bhubaneswar - Chennai Egm... SF SR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinada Por... MEMU SCR 22:26 22:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 22:28 22:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 22:28 22:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
20896 Bhubaneswar - Mandapam We... SF ECoR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07459 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... MEMU SCR 22:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
08557 Visakhapatnam - Chennai E... SF ECoR 22:30 22:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
06095 Tambaram - Santragachi Sp... Exp SR 22:35 22:38 3m -
SMTWTFS
06089 Tambaram - Santragachi Sp... Exp SR 22:35 22:38 3m -
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 23:03 23:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12890 SMVT Bengaluru - Tatanaga... SF SER 23:13 23:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12836 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia SF... SF SER 23:13 23:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 23:13 23:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08550 SMVT Bengaluru - Visakhap... Exp ECoR 23:13 23:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12375 Tambaram - Jasidih Ratna ... SF ER 23:13 23:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06079 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 23:13 23:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
67296 Visakhapatnam - Rajahmund... MEMU SCoR 23:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
57265 Visakhapatnam Narasapur (... Pass SCR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 23:33 23:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07467 Visakhapatnam - Rajahmund... MEMU SCR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rajahmundry by train, get complete information about RJY / Rajahmundry station, nearest airport to Rajahmundry. Complete list of trains to and from Rajahmundry

Loading...
Rajahmundry