Train from Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag to Barrackpore


List of all the trains running between Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag (BBDB) and Barrackpore (BP). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag - Barrackpore route.

Total 40 train(s) between BBDB / Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag and BP / Barrackpore railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 13177 Sealdah - Jangipur Road MEMU Express MEMU ER SDAH - 05:35 BP 3 06:01 23 km
SMTWTFS
2 73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEMU DEMU ER SDAH 6 05:35 BP 3 06:01 23 km
SMTWTFS
3 13113 Hazarduari Express Exp ER KOAA 1,2 06:50 BP 3 07:23 20 km
SMTWTFS
4 63107 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU MEMU ER SDAH 7 10:28 BP 3 10:54 23 km
SMTWTFS
5 13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly Express Exp ER KOAA 2 11:25 BP 3 11:53 20 km
SMTWTFS
6 63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU MEMU ER SDAH 5 12:05 BP 3 12:35 23 km
SMTWTFS
7 63101 Kolkata - Lalgola MEMU MEMU ER KOAA 2 14:10 BP 3 14:38 20 km
SMTWTFS
8 12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF InterCity Express SF ER SDAH 9,14 17:10 BP 3 17:36 23 km
SMTWTFS
9 63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU MEMU ER KNR 2 17:35 BP 2 17:49 13 km
SMTWTFS
10 63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU MEMU ER SDAH 9 20:20 BP 1A 20:49 23 km
SMTWTFS
11 63111 Sealdah - Ranaghat Memu MEMU ER SDAH - 23:40 BP - 00:12 23 km
SMTWTFS
12 13175 Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjungha Express Exp ER SDAH 14 06:50 DAKE 2 07:11 13 km
SMTWTFS
13 13173 Sealdah - Agartala Kanchanjungha Express Exp ER SDAH 14 06:50 DAKE 1 07:11 13 km
SMTWTFS
14 13187 Maa Tara Express Exp ER SDAH 9 07:20 NH 2 08:04 38 km
SMTWTFS
15 22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram SF Express SF NCR KOAA 1 07:25 NH 2 08:23 35 km
SMTWTFS
16 03105 Sealdah - Jagi Road Special Fare AC AC Summer Special ACExp ER SDAH 14 09:00 NH - 09:50 38 km
SMTWTFS
17 15233 Maithili Express Exp ECR KOAA 5 10:40 DAKE 1 10:58 10 km
SMTWTFS
18 19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express Exp NWR KOAA 4,5 11:25 NH 2 12:18 35 km
SMTWTFS
19 13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express Exp ER KOAA 1,3,5 11:45 DAKE 1 12:04 10 km
SMTWTFS
20 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express Exp ER SDAH 11,12 13:40 NH 2 14:20 38 km
SMTWTFS
21 03161 Kolkata - Digha Special Fare Special Exp ER KOAA - 14:00 DAKE - 14:18 10 km
SMTWTFS
22 15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER KOAA 2 14:30 NH 2 15:16 35 km
SMTWTFS
23 15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER KOAA 2 14:35 NH 2 15:23 35 km
SMTWTFS
24 15051 Purvanchal Express Exp NER KOAA 2 14:35 NH 2 15:23 35 km
SMTWTFS
25 05640 Kolkata - Silchar Special Fare Special Exp NFR KOAA 5 15:00 NH 3 16:23 35 km
SMTWTFS
26 13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER SDAH 12,13 15:00 NH 2 15:53 38 km
SMTWTFS
27 13117 Dhano Dhanye Express Exp ER KOAA 3 16:10 NH 3,5 16:56 35 km
SMTWTFS
28 13179 Sealdah - Siuri MEMU Express MEMU ER SDAH - 17:25 NH - 18:10 38 km
SMTWTFS
29 13185 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER SDAH 11 17:45 NH 2,6 18:38 38 km
SMTWTFS
30 13147 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER SDAH 12 19:40 DAKE 1 20:06 13 km
SMTWTFS
31 13145 Kolkata- Radhikapur Express Exp ER KOAA 3 19:50 NH 2 20:40 35 km
SMTWTFS
32 13149 Kanchan Kanya Express Exp ER SDAH 12 20:35 DAKE 1 20:58 13 km
SMTWTFS
33 13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Express Exp ER KOAA 2,3 20:55 NH 2 21:37 35 km
SMTWTFS
34 13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekly) Express Exp ER KOAA 5 20:55 NH 2 21:35 35 km
SMTWTFS
35 13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER KOAA 2 20:55 NH 2 21:37 35 km
SMTWTFS
36 13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER KOAA 1,3 20:55 NH 2 21:37 35 km
SMTWTFS
37 13169 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER SDAH 11,14 21:15 NH 2 22:00 38 km
SMTWTFS
38 13163 Hate Bazare Express Exp ER SDAH 11,14 21:15 NH 2 22:00 38 km
SMTWTFS
39 13153 Gour Express Exp ER SDAH 14 22:15 NH 2 23:00 38 km
SMTWTFS
40 13189 Sealdah - Balurghat Express Exp ER SDAH - 22:30 NH - 23:22 38 km
SMTWTFS