ACOI / Allahabad Chheoki Junction
इलाहाबाद छिवकी जंक्शन

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (इलाहाबाद छिवकी जंक्शन), station code ACOI, is a railway station in Allahabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Allahabad Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Allahabad Chheoki Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Allahabad Chheoki Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 00:12 00:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 00:25 00:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 00:25 00:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 00:30 00:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 01:25 01:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
01657 Habibganj - Danapur Speci... Exp WCR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
82915 Kota - Danapur Suvidha Sp... Prm WCR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
82157 Habibganj - Danapur Suvid... Prm WCR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
82120 Mau - Lokmanya Tilak Term... Prm CR 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
81133 Mumbai LTT - Barauni Spec... Exp CR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahab... Hms WR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
82917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Prm WR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Exp WCR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 04:10 04:40 30m -
SMTWTFS
82119 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Prm CR 04:43 04:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Exp WCR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 05:10 05:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 05:35 05:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 05:35 05:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
81134 Barauni - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 06:35 06:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09029 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Hu... Hms WR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
82929 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Su... Prm WR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 07:25 07:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 07:30 07:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 07:30 07:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 07:40 07:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 08:00 08:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 08:00 08:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
09018 Allahabad Chheoki - Bandr... Hms WR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Bholenag... Exp WR 09:03 09:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 09:03 09:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 09:07 09:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 09:07 09:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 09:10 09:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Chheok... Pass CR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
82102 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Suv... Prm CR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 11:17 11:22 5m 3
SMTWTFS
82116 Danapur - Pune Suvidha Sp... Prm CR 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 12:47 12:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 15:00 15:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 16:08 16:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
82912 Chhapra - Udhna Suvidha S... Prm WR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
09020 Chhapra - Udhna Weekly Fa... Exp WR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 16:20 16:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 16:40 16:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 16:40 16:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09031 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bara... Hms WR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
82931 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Prm WR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
82115 Pune - Danapur Suvidha Sp... Prm CR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01718 Danapur - Kota Special... Exp WCR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01658 Danapur - Habibganj Speci... Exp WCR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
82158 Danapur - Habibganj Suvid... Prm WCR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 18:53 18:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Patna Chha... Exp SCR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07639 Secunderabad - Patna Jans... SF SCR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 19:45 19:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 20:00 20:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 20:40 20:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07640 Patna - Secunderabad Jans... SF SCR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
82792 Patna - Secunderabad Chha... Prm SCR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Varanasi Bholenag... Exp WR 21:20 21:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Fa... Exp WR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
82911 Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha S... Prm WR 21:40 21:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
82101 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Suv... Prm CR 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 22:05 22:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 23:18 23:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 23:40 23:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Allahabad Chheoki Junction by train, get complete information about ACOI / Allahabad Chheoki Junction station, nearest airport to Allahabad Chheoki Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Allahabad Chheoki Junction

Loading...