DVL / Devlali
देवलाली

Devlali (देवलाली), station code DVL, is a railway station in Nashik district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Devlali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Devlali have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Devlali (DVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 00:05 00:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 00:29 00:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 00:49 00:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 00:55 01:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 01:18 01:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 03:03 03:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11057-Slip Mumbai CST - Dhule Compos... Exp CR 03:03 03:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 03:08 03:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR - 04:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 05:18 05:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22102 Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya... SF CR 06:23 06:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 06:39 06:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 07:08 07:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express SF CR 07:16 07:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 07:38 07:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 07:38 07:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 09:59 10:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 10:42 10:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 13:18 13:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (... Pass CR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 15:32 15:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 15:32 15:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12117 Godavari SuperFast Expres... SF CR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 18:23 18:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 18:23 18:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (... Pass CR 18:26 18:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Ex... Exp CR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express SF CR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai CST - Manmad Rajya... SF CR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR 23:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pa... Exp CR 23:08 23:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumb... Exp CR 23:08 23:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Devlali by train, get complete information about DVL / Devlali station, nearest airport to Devlali. Complete list of trains to and from Devlali

Loading...