OKHA / Okha
ओखा

Okha, station code OKHA, is a railway station in Devbhoomi Dwarka district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Okha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Okha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Okha (OKHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 00:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 01:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR - 02:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 03:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 03:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR - 04:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 05:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
09572 Allahabad - Okha Kumbh Me... Exp WR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR - 07:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR - 07:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR - 07:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
09571 Okha - Allahabad Kumbh Me... Exp WR - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
19251 Somnath - Okha Express... Exp WR 08:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR - 08:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR - 08:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 08:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 13:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR - 13:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR - 13:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 13:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 13:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 13:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR - 14:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 15:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 16:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 17:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR - 19:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 20:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19252 Okha - Somnath Express... Exp WR - 20:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express... Exp WR 20:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER - 21:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR - 22:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR - 22:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR - 23:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Okha by train, get complete information about OKHA / Okha station, nearest airport to Okha. Complete list of trains to and from Okha

Railway Station in Devbhoomi Dwarka