DXK / Dhana Kherli
धाना खेड़ली

Dhana Kherli (धाना खेड़ली), station code DXK, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhana Kherli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dhana Kherli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhana Kherli (DXK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 02:41 02:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 07:44 07:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 09:16 09:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69157 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Ag... MEMU WR 09:48 09:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU... MEMU NCR 12:38 12:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU... MEMU NCR 14:44 14:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 15:14 15:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 15:28 15:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69158 Yamuna Bridge - Bayana ME... MEMU WR 15:31 15:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 20:01 20:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhana Kherli by train, get complete information about DXK / Dhana Kherli station, nearest airport to Dhana Kherli. Complete list of trains to and from Dhana Kherli

Loading...
Dhana Kherli