PTLI / Pathauli
पथौली

Pathauli (पथौली), station code PTLI, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pathauli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pathauli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pathauli (PTLI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01962 Gangapur City - Agra Cant... Exp NCR 01:53 01:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 03:52 03:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 06:46 06:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 08:14 08:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69157 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Ag... MEMU WR 10:47 10:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU... MEMU NCR 11:42 11:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69158 Yamuna Bridge - Bayana ME... MEMU WR 14:26 14:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU... MEMU NCR 15:40 15:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Pass WCR 16:14 16:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 16:27 16:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01961 Agra Cantt. - Gangapur Ci... Exp NCR 17:26 17:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 18:56 18:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pathauli by train, get complete information about PTLI / Pathauli station, nearest airport to Pathauli. Complete list of trains to and from Pathauli

Loading...
Pathauli