KLB / Kiraoli
किरावली

Kiraoli (किरावली), station code KLB, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kiraoli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kiraoli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kiraoli (KLB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 03:23 03:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 07:06 07:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 08:32 08:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69157 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Ag... MEMU WR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU... MEMU NCR 11:57 11:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69158 Yamuna Bridge - Bayana ME... MEMU WR 14:43 14:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU... MEMU NCR 15:24 15:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 15:57 15:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 19:20 19:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kiraoli by train, get complete information about KLB / Kiraoli station, nearest airport to Kiraoli. Complete list of trains to and from Kiraoli

Loading...
Kiraoli