20813 / Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT)
पुरी - जोधपुर एक्सप्रेस / ପୁରୀ - ଯୋଧପୁର ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ

The following table shows the schedule of 20813/Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Puri
.
Departs @ 15:50 (Puri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:00 +2 nights (Jodhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) (20813) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PURI Puri 15:50 - 7 0.0 1 ECoR
2. SIL Sakhi Gopal 16:08 16:09 1m 1 16.4 1 ECoR
3. KUR Khurda Road Junction 16:35 16:40 5m 2 43.8 1 ECoR
4. BBS Bhubaneswar 17:02 17:07 5m 3 62.9 1 ECoR
5. CTC Cuttack Junction 17:36 17:38 2m 1,2 90.6 1 ECoR
6. DNKL Dhenkanal 18:36 18:38 2m 1 148.0 1 ECoR
7. TLHD Talcher Road 19:24 19:26 2m 1 196.3 1 ECoR
8. ANGL Angul 19:38 19:40 2m 1 208.3 1 ECoR
9. RAIR Rairakhol 20:45 20:47 2m 1 294.0 1 ECoR
10. SBPD Sambalpur Road 21:46 21:48 2m 1 363.5 1 ECoR
11. SBP Sambalpur Junction 22:00 22:20 20m 1 365.2 1 ECoR
12. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 23:35 23:45 10m 1 413.9 1 SER
13. BRJN Brajarajnagar 23:53 23:55 2m 1 425.6 1 SECR
14. RIG Raigarh 00:43 00:48 5m 2 485.5 2 SECR
15. SKT Sakti 01:21 01:23 2m - 535.0 2 SECR
16. CPH Champa Junction 01:52 01:57 5m 2 565.3 2 SECR
17. BSP Bilaspur Junction 03:15 03:30 15m 5 617.9 2 SECR
18. BYT Bhatapara 04:08 04:10 2m 2 664.5 2 SECR
19. R Raipur Junction 05:05 05:15 10m 1 728.7 2 SECR
20. DURG Durg Junction 06:15 06:20 5m 2 765.8 2 SECR
21. RJN Raj Nandgaon 06:42 06:44 2m 2 796.2 2 SECR
22. G Gondia Junction 08:30 08:35 5m 3 900.7 2 SECR
23. BRD Bhandara Road 09:30 09:32 2m - 968.5 2 SECR
24. NGP Nagpur Junction 10:55 11:15 20m 5,6 1030.3 2 CR
25. KATL Katol 12:02 12:03 1m - 1091.3 2 CR
26. PAR Pandhurna 12:37 12:38 1m 2 1134.8 2 CR
27. BZU Betul 14:02 14:05 3m 2 1221.6 2 CR
28. ET Itarsi Junction 15:55 16:00 5m 3 1328.7 2 WCR
29. HBJ Habibganj 17:23 17:25 2m 2 1414.3 2 WCR
30. BPL Bhopal Junction 17:50 18:00 10m 3 1420.6 2 WCR
31. SEH Sehore 18:57 18:59 2m 1 1459.1 2 WR
32. SJP Shujalpur 19:35 19:37 2m 1 1500.8 2 WR
33. UJN Ujjain Junction 21:25 21:35 10m 3,4 1604.0 2 WR
34. NAD Nagda Junction 22:35 23:00 25m - 1659.5 2 WR
35. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 23:37 23:38 1m 2 1699.6 2 WCR
36. KOTA Kota Junction 01:50 02:00 10m 1 1884.9 3 WCR
37. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 03:40 03:55 15m - 1992.8 3 WCR
38. DPA Durgapura 05:41 05:43 2m 1 2117.2 3 NWR
39. JP Jaipur Junction 06:15 06:30 15m 3 2124.6 3 NWR
40. FL Phulera Junction 07:26 07:28 2m 3 2179.2 3 NWR
41. MKN Makrana Junction 08:17 08:20 3m 1 2244.0 3 NWR
42. DNA Degana Junction 09:17 09:20 3m 1 2287.7 3 NWR
43. MTD Merta Road Junction 10:03 10:08 5m 1 2331.7 3 NWR
44. JU Jodhpur Junction 12:00 - 1 2434.7 3 NWR
Last Updated: 15-Sep-19 16:22 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
JSG/Jharsuguda Junction
SBP/Sambalpur Junction
NGP/Nagpur Junction
NAD/Nagda Junction
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction

20813 / Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) (पुरी - जोधपुर एक्सप्रेस / ପୁରୀ - ଯୋଧପୁର ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Puri and Jodhpur Junction. The train leaves from Puri on at 15:50 hrs and reaches Jodhpur Junction at 12:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Puri, crosses 42 railway station and terminates at Jodhpur Junction. It takes 44 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2435 kilometers.

The return train is 20814.
Loading...