02195 / Rewa - Bhopal Fare Special
रीवा- भोपाल किराया विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 02195/Rewa - Bhopal Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rewa
.
Departs @ 13:45 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Bhopal Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sun Oct 13, 2019 from Rewa
Last Arrival: Sat Dec 28, 2019 at Bhopal Junction

Rewa - Bhopal Fare Special (02195) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. REWA Rewa 13:45 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. STA Satna Junction 14:40 14:45 5m 1 49.2 1 WCR
3. MYR Maihar 15:08 15:10 2m 2 84.7 1 WCR
4. JKE Jukehi 15:40 15:42 2m 1 130.3 1 WCR
5. KTE Katni Junction 16:05 16:10 5m 3 147.6 1 WCR
6. DMO Damoh 17:35 17:37 2m 1 258.5 1 WCR
7. SGO Saugor 18:40 18:45 5m 2 335.5 1 WCR
8. BINA Bina Junction 20:30 20:35 5m 1,2 410.1 1 WCR
9. BHS Vidisha 21:50 21:52 2m 2,3 495.4 1 WCR
10. BPL Bhopal Junction 23:00 - 4 548.8 1 WCR
Last Updated: 10-Aug-19 18:17 IST
02195 / Rewa - Bhopal Fare Special (रीवा- भोपाल किराया विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Rewa and Bhopal Junction. The train leaves from Rewa on at 13:45 hrs and reaches Bhopal Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rewa, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bhopal Junction. It takes 9 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 549 kilometers.

The return train is 02196.
Loading...