03219 / Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special
रघुनाथपुर - बक्सर मेमू विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 03219/Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Raghunathpur.
Departs @ 13:20 (Raghunathpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:50 (Buxar)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Thu Feb 28, 2019 at Buxar

Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special (03219) Schedule

Last Updated: 08-Dec-18 10:04 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RPR Raghunathpur 13:20 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. VKDH Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 13:25 13:26 1m - 4.5 1 ECR
3. TWG Twining Ganj 13:31 13:32 1m 1 8.6 1 ECR
4. VVG V.V. Giri Halt 13:37 13:38 1m - 12.8 1 ECR
5. DURE Dumraon 13:43 13:45 2m 2 16.2 1 ECR
6. KPHH Kushalpur Harnaha Halt 13:49 13:50 1m - 20.7 1 ECR
7. BUE Baruna 13:55 13:56 1m 1 23.3 1 ECR
8. NDON Nadaon Halt 14:01 14:02 1m - 29.7 1 ECR
9. BXR Buxar 14:50 - 3 32.6 1 ECR
03219 / Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special (रघुनाथपुर - बक्सर मेमू विशेष) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Raghunathpur and Buxar. The train leaves from Raghunathpur on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Buxar at 14:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Raghunathpur, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Buxar. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 33 kilometers.

The return train is 03220.