03220 / Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Special
बक्सर - रघुनाथपुर मेमू विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 03220/Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Buxar.
Departs @ 15:15 (Buxar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:10 (Raghunathpur)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Thu Feb 28, 2019 at Raghunathpur

Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Special (03220) Schedule

Last Updated: 08-Dec-18 10:05 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BXR Buxar 15:15 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. NDON Nadaon Halt 15:21 15:22 1m - 2.9 1 ECR
3. BUE Baruna 15:27 15:28 1m 2 9.3 1 ECR
4. KPHH Kushalpur Harnaha Halt 15:32 15:33 1m - 11.9 1 ECR
5. DURE Dumraon 15:38 15:40 2m 1 16.4 1 ECR
6. VVG V.V. Giri Halt 15:44 15:45 1m - 19.8 1 ECR
7. TWG Twining Ganj 15:50 15:51 1m - 23.9 1 ECR
8. VKDH Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 15:55 15:56 1m - 28.0 1 ECR
9. RPR Raghunathpur 16:10 - 4 32.6 1 ECR
03220 / Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Special (बक्सर - रघुनाथपुर मेमू विशेष) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Buxar and Raghunathpur. The train leaves from Buxar on at 15:15 hrs and reaches Raghunathpur at 16:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Buxar, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Raghunathpur. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 33 kilometers.

The return train is 03219.