11084 / Tadoba Weekly Express
तदोबा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11084/Tadoba Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kazipet Junction
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Kazipet Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Aug 13, 2016 from Kazipet Junction

Tadoba Weekly Express (11084) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction 17:35 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. JMKT Jammikunta 18:09 18:10 1m 1 36.0 1 SCR
3. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 18:31 18:32 1m 1 75.4 1 SCR
4. RDM Ramagundam 18:43 18:44 1m 1 93.0 1 SCR
5. MCI Mancherial 18:53 18:54 1m 1 106.8 1 SCR
6. BPA Belampalli 19:12 19:13 1m 1 126.5 1 SCR
7. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 19:49 19:50 1m 1 165.2 1 SCR
8. BPQ Balharshah Junction 21:20 21:25 5m 4 235.0 1 CR
9. CD Chandrapur 21:44 21:45 1m 2 248.7 1 CR
10. MJKN Majri Khadan 22:55 22:56 1m 1 284.1 1 CR
11. WANI Wani 23:09 23:10 1m 1 293.7 1 CR
12. PMKT Pimpal Khuti 02:03 02:05 2m 1 359.9 2 CR
13. ADB Adilabad 02:25 02:30 5m 1 381.0 2 SCR
14. KNVT Kinwat 02:54 02:55 1m 1 426.3 2 SCR
15. HEM Himayatnagar 03:59 04:00 1m 1 485.9 2 SCR
16. BOKR Bhokar 04:29 04:30 1m 1 522.2 2 SCR
17. MUE Mudkhed Junction 05:58 06:00 2m - 543.3 2 SCR
18. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 07:08 07:10 2m - 565.7 2 SCR
19. PAU Purna Junction 08:10 08:15 5m - 596.1 2 SCR
20. PBN Parbhani Junction 09:08 09:10 2m - 624.6 2 SCR
21. J Jalna 11:10 11:12 2m 1,2 739.0 2 SCR
22. AWB Aurangabad 12:25 12:30 5m 3 801.7 2 SCR
23. LSR Lasur 13:45 13:46 1m 1 835.4 2 SCR
24. NSL Nagarsol 15:39 15:40 1m 1 890.5 2 SCR
25. MMR Manmad Junction 16:25 16:30 5m 5,6 913.4 2 CR
26. NK Nasik Road 17:25 17:30 5m 4 986.4 2 CR
27. KYN Kalyan Junction 22:02 22:05 3m 5,6 1118.6 2 CR
28. TNA Thane 22:27 22:30 3m 8 1136.7 2 CR
29. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:15 - - 1153.1 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 12:23 IST

11084 / Tadoba Weekly Express (तदोबा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) leave at Kazipet Junction at 17:45 hrs on every Saturday from 13 August 2016  and arrive Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, Mumbai at 23:15 hrs next day.

The train, during its journey from KZJ/Kazipet, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Mumbai LTT. It takes 29 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1158 kilometers.

The return train is 11083

Loading...