12191 / Shridham SF Express
श्रीधाम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12191/Shridham SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 14:20 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 +1 night (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Shridham SF Express (12191) Schedule

Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 10:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:20 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 16:08 16:13 5m 1 134.0 1 NCR
3. AGC Agra Cantt. 16:57 17:02 5m 1 187.7 1 NCR
4. DHO Dholpur Junction 17:50 17:52 2m 2 240.3 1 NCR
5. MRA Morena 18:15 18:17 2m 1 267.3 1 NCR
6. GWL Gwalior Junction 18:50 18:55 5m 1 305.9 1 NCR
7. DAA Datia 20:16 20:18 2m 2 378.5 1 NCR
8. JHS Jhansi Junction 20:40 20:50 10m 2 403.4 1 NCR
9. LAR Lalitpur Junction 21:56 21:58 2m 2 493.8 1 NCR
10. BINA Bina Junction 23:00 23:05 5m 2 556.6 1 WCR
11. BAQ Ganj Basoda 23:39 23:40 1m 2 602.4 1 WCR
12. BHS Vidisha 00:08 00:10 2m 2 641.9 2 WCR
13. BPL Bhopal Junction 01:00 01:05 5m 1 695.5 2 WCR
14. HBJ Habibganj 01:17 01:22 5m 4 701.7 2 WCR
15. HBD Hoshangabad 02:23 02:25 2m 2 769.3 2 WCR
16. ET Itarsi Junction 03:05 03:15 10m 2,4 787.3 2 WCR
17. PPI Pipariya 04:23 04:25 2m 2 854.8 2 WCR
18. GAR Gadarwara 04:58 05:00 2m 1 904.0 2 WCR
19. KY Kareli 05:20 05:22 2m 1 932.6 2 WCR
20. NU Narsinghpur 05:33 05:35 2m 1 948.4 2 WCR
21. SRID Shridham 05:58 06:00 2m 2 979.5 2 WCR
22. MML Madan Mahal 06:48 06:50 2m 3 1029.1 2 WCR
23. JBP Jabalpur Junction 07:15 - 3 1032.5 2 WCR

Coach detail

Reversals
ET/Itarsi Junction

12191 / Shridham SF Express (श्रीधाम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 14:20 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 07:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 16 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1033 kilometers.

The return train is 12192.