12192 / Shridham SF Express
श्रीधाम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12192/Shridham SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jabalpur Junction
.
Departs @ 17:30 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:35 +1 night (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Shridham SF Express (12192) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 17:30 - 1 0.0 1 WCR
2. MML Madan Mahal 17:36 17:38 2m 1 3.4 1 WCR
3. SRID Shridham 18:10 18:12 2m 3 53.0 1 WCR
4. NU Narsinghpur 18:38 18:40 2m 2 84.1 1 WCR
5. KY Kareli 18:53 18:55 2m 2 100.0 1 WCR
6. GAR Gadarwara 19:13 19:15 2m 2 128.5 1 WCR
7. PPI Pipariya 19:48 19:50 2m 2 177.7 1 WCR
8. ET Itarsi Junction 21:30 21:40 10m 2 245.2 1 WCR
9. HBD Hoshangabad 21:58 22:00 2m 1 263.2 1 WCR
10. HBJ Habibganj 23:17 23:22 5m 3 330.8 1 WCR
11. BPL Bhopal Junction 23:42 23:47 5m 2 337.1 1 WCR
12. BHS Vidisha 00:28 00:30 2m 1 390.4 2 WCR
13. BAQ Ganj Basoda 01:00 01:01 1m 1 429.9 2 WCR
14. BINA Bina Junction 01:57 02:00 3m 3 475.7 2 WCR
15. LAR Lalitpur Junction 02:43 02:45 2m 3 538.5 2 NCR
16. JHS Jhansi Junction 04:00 04:10 10m 5 628.9 2 NCR
17. DAA Datia 04:28 04:30 2m 1 653.8 2 NCR
18. GWL Gwalior Junction 05:33 05:38 5m 2 726.4 2 NCR
19. MRA Morena 06:03 06:05 2m 2,3 765.0 2 NCR
20. DHO Dholpur Junction 06:36 06:38 2m 1 792.0 2 NCR
21. AGC Agra Cantt. 07:20 07:25 5m 3 844.6 2 NCR
22. MTJ Mathura Junction 08:20 08:25 5m 2 898.3 2 NCR
23. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 11:35 - 3 1032.3 2 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 21:12 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
ET/Itarsi Junction

12192 / Shridham SF Express (श्रीधाम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Jabalpur Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Jabalpur Junction on at 17:30 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 11:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jabalpur Junction, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 18 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1032 kilometers.

The return train is 12191.
Loading...