19201 / Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express
सिकंदराबाद - पोरबंदर साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19201/Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Secunderabad Junction
.
Departs @ 15:15 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:50 +1 night (Porbandar)
SMTWTFS

Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (19201) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 15:15 - 6 0.0 1 SCR
2. BMT Begampet 15:23 15:25 2m 2 4.9 1 SCR
3. TDU Tandur 16:55 16:56 1m 2 114.1 1 SCR
4. WADI Wadi Junction 18:40 18:45 5m 4 184.7 1 CR
5. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction (Gulbarga) 19:22 19:25 3m - 221.5 1 CR
6. SUR Solapur Junction 21:20 21:25 5m 3 334.5 1 CR
7. DD Daund Junction 00:25 00:30 5m 5 521.4 2 CR
8. PUNE Pune Junction 02:00 02:05 5m 1 596.9 2 CR
9. LNL Lonavala 03:05 03:07 2m 2 660.5 2 CR
10. KJT Karjat Junction 03:58 04:00 2m 2 688.4 2 CR
11. KYN Kalyan Junction 04:37 04:40 3m 7 734.9 2 CR
12. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 05:18 05:20 2m - 749.3 2 CR
13. BSR Vasai Road 06:10 06:15 5m 7 776.6 2 WR
14. BOR Boisar 07:12 07:14 2m 2 827.3 2 WR
15. VAPI Vapi 08:06 08:08 2m 1 897.5 2 WR
16. BL Valsad 08:28 08:40 12m 1 923.8 2 WR
17. ST Surat 09:55 10:05 10m 1 992.7 2 WR
18. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 10:39 10:41 2m 1 1042.6 2 WR
19. BRC Vadodara Junction 11:48 11:58 10m 3 1122.4 2 WR
20. ANND Anand Junction 12:29 12:31 2m 3 1157.9 2 WR
21. ND Nadiad Junction 12:46 12:48 2m 2 1176.7 2 WR
22. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 13:55 14:10 15m 5 1222.4 2 WR
23. VG Viramgam Junction 15:14 15:16 2m 1 1287.6 2 WR
24. SUNR Surendranagar Junction 16:29 16:31 2m 1 1353.1 2 WR
25. RJT Rajkot Junction 19:03 19:08 5m 3 1469.2 2 WR
26. HAPA Hapa 20:39 20:41 2m 2 1545.1 2 WR
27. JAM Jamnagar Junction 20:51 20:56 5m 1 1553.7 2 WR
28. WSJ Wansjaliya 22:51 22:52 1m 2 1648.5 2 WR
29. PBR Porbandar 23:50 - 1 1682.2 2 WR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:08 IST
19201 / Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (सिकंदराबाद - पोरबंदर साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Secunderabad Junction and Porbandar. The train leaves from Secunderabad Junction on at 15:15 hrs and reaches Porbandar at 23:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Secunderabad Junction, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Porbandar. It takes 32 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1682 kilometers.

The return train is 19202.
Loading...