19403 / Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
अहमदाबाद - सुल्तानपुर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19403/Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ahmedabad Junction
.
Departs @ 06:05 (Ahmedabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 +1 night (Sultanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express (19403) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 06:05 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. SBIB Sabarmati 06:20 06:22 2m 2 5.9 1 WR
3. MSH Mahesana Junction 07:27 07:29 2m 3 68.8 1 WR
4. PNU Palanpur Junction 09:25 09:27 2m 1 133.6 1 WR
5. ABR Abu Road 10:15 10:25 10m 1 186.2 1 NWR
6. FA Falna 11:54 11:56 2m 1 285.1 1 NWR
7. MJ Marwar Junction 12:58 13:00 2m 1 351.6 1 NWR
8. AII Ajmer Junction 15:50 16:00 10m 1 491.6 1 NWR
9. JP Jaipur Junction 18:00 18:10 10m 1 626.3 1 NWR
10. AWR Alwar Junction 20:27 20:30 3m 1 777.4 1 NWR
11. RE Rewari Junction 22:00 22:05 5m 6 851.9 1 NWR
12. GGN Gurgaon 22:41 22:43 2m 2 903.2 1 NR
13. DEC Delhi Cantonment 22:59 23:01 2m 3 920.2 1 NR
14. DLI Old Delhi Junction 23:45 00:20 35m 5 934.3 1 NR
15. MB Moradabad Junction 03:15 03:23 8m 1 1095.5 2 NR
16. BE Bareilly Junction 04:43 04:45 2m 1 1185.8 2 NR
17. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 08:55 09:05 10m 4 1421.1 2 NR
18. NHH Nihalgarh 10:23 10:25 2m 1 1510.1 2 NR
19. MFKA Musafir Khana 10:56 10:58 2m 1 1529.0 2 NR
20. SLN Sultanpur Junction 12:10 - 2 1560.5 2 NR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:25 IST
19403 / Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express (अहमदाबाद - सुल्तानपुर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Sultanpur Junction. The train leaves from Ahmedabad Junction on at 06:05 hrs and reaches Sultanpur Junction at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ahmedabad Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Sultanpur Junction. It takes 30 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1561 kilometers.

The return train is 19404.
Loading...