19404 / Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
सुल्तानपुर - अहमदाबाद एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19404/Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sultanpur Junction
.
Departs @ 17:50 (Sultanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:55 +1 night (Ahmedabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express (19404) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction 17:50 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. MFKA Musafir Khana 18:14 18:16 2m 1 31.5 1 NR
3. NHH Nihalgarh 18:31 18:33 2m 1 50.4 1 NR
4. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 21:20 21:35 15m 2,4 139.5 1 NR
5. BE Bareilly Junction 01:12 01:14 2m 2 374.7 2 NR
6. MB Moradabad Junction 02:55 03:03 8m 2,3 465.1 2 NR
7. DLI Old Delhi Junction 06:15 06:40 25m 13 626.2 2 NR
8. DEC Delhi Cantonment 07:08 07:10 2m 1 640.3 2 NR
9. GGN Gurgaon 07:26 07:28 2m 1 657.4 2 NR
10. RE Rewari Junction 08:30 08:32 2m 1 708.6 2 NWR
11. AWR Alwar Junction 09:24 09:27 3m 1 783.1 2 NWR
12. JP Jaipur Junction 11:35 11:45 10m 2,3 934.2 2 NWR
13. AII Ajmer Junction 14:00 14:10 10m 2 1068.9 2 NWR
14. MJ Marwar Junction 16:09 16:12 3m 2 1208.9 2 NWR
15. FA Falna 17:03 17:05 2m 1 1275.4 2 NWR
16. ABR Abu Road 18:35 18:45 10m 1 1374.3 2 NWR
17. PNU Palanpur Junction 20:25 20:27 2m 2 1426.9 2 WR
18. MSH Mahesana Junction 21:43 21:45 2m 2 1491.7 2 WR
19. SBIB Sabarmati 23:13 23:15 2m 1 1554.6 2 WR
20. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 23:55 - 3 1560.5 2 WR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:25 IST
19404 / Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express (सुल्तानपुर - अहमदाबाद एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Sultanpur Junction and Ahmedabad Junction. The train leaves from Sultanpur Junction on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Ahmedabad Junction at 23:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sultanpur Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Ahmedabad Junction. It takes 30 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1561 kilometers.

The return train is 19403.
Loading...