22150 / Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express (via Panvel)
पुणे - एरणाकुलम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22150/Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 18:45 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:35 +1 night (Ernakulam Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express (22150) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 18:45 - 2,6 0.0 1 CR
2. PNVL Panvel Junction 21:20 21:25 5m 7 119.8 1 CR
3. CHI Chiplun 00:54 00:56 2m 1 322.6 2 KR
4. RN Ratnagiri 02:55 03:00 5m 1 398.0 2 KR
5. KKW Kankavali 05:06 05:08 2m 1 509.4 2 KR
6. SWV Sawantwadi Road 05:52 05:54 2m 1 558.5 2 KR
7. MAO Madgaon Junction 07:10 07:20 10m 1,2 634.1 2 KR
8. KAWR Karwar 08:14 08:16 2m - 694.3 2 KR
9. KUDA Kundapura 11:18 11:20 2m - 852.9 2 KR
10. UD Udupi 11:50 11:52 2m 2 884.9 2 KR
11. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 13:50 14:00 10m 2 947.3 2 SR
12. KGQ Kasaragod 14:38 14:40 2m 1 994.4 2 SR
13. CAN Kannur Main 16:02 16:05 3m 3 1080.5 2 SR
14. TLY Tellicherry 16:23 16:25 2m 2 1101.2 2 SR
15. CLT Kozhikode Main 17:32 17:35 3m 3 1169.6 2 SR
16. TIR Tirur 18:28 18:30 2m 2,3 1210.8 2 SR
17. SRR Shoranur Junction 19:45 19:50 5m 2 1255.8 2 SR
18. TCR Thrissur 20:43 20:45 2m 1 1288.9 2 SR
19. ERS Ernakulam Junction 22:35 - 4 1362.9 2 SR
Last Updated: 22-Oct-19 13:06 IST
Reversals
PNVL/Panvel Junction

22150 / Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express (पुणे - एरणाकुलम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Ernakulam Junction. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Ernakulam Junction at 22:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Ernakulam Junction. It takes 27 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1363 kilometers.

The return train is 22149.
Loading...