22149 / Ernakulam - Pune Poorna SF Express (via Panvel)
एरणाकुलम - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22149/Ernakulam - Pune Poorna SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ernakulam Junction
.
Departs @ 05:15 (Ernakulam Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:30 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ernakulam - Pune Poorna SF Express (22149) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 05:15 - 3 0.0 1 SR
2. TCR Thrissur 06:17 06:20 3m 2 74.0 1 SR
3. SRR Shoranur Junction 07:15 07:20 5m 6 107.1 1 SR
4. TIR Tirur 07:58 08:00 2m 1 152.1 1 SR
5. CLT Kozhikode Main 08:42 08:45 3m 3 193.3 1 SR
6. TLY Tellicherry 09:33 09:35 2m 1 261.6 1 SR
7. CAN Kannur Main 10:02 10:05 3m 1 282.3 1 SR
8. KGQ Kasaragod 11:03 11:05 2m 2 368.4 1 SR
9. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 12:00 12:10 10m 1 415.6 1 SR
10. UD Udupi 13:38 13:40 2m 1 478.0 1 KR
11. KAWR Karwar 17:04 17:06 2m 2 668.6 1 KR
12. MAO Madgaon Junction 18:25 18:35 10m 2 728.8 1 KR
13. SWV Sawantwadi Road 20:20 20:22 2m 1 804.3 1 KR
14. KKW Kankavali 21:50 21:52 2m 1 853.4 1 KR
15. RN Ratnagiri 00:05 00:10 5m 2 964.8 2 KR
16. CHI Chiplun 01:54 01:56 2m 1 1040.3 2 KR
17. PNVL Panvel Junction 06:20 06:25 5m 7 1243.1 2 CR
18. PUNE Pune Junction 10:30 - 1 1362.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 14:05 IST
Reversals
PNVL/Panvel Junction

22149 / Ernakulam - Pune Poorna SF Express (एरणाकुलम - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Ernakulam Junction and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Ernakulam Junction on at 05:15 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 10:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ernakulam Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 29 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1363 kilometers.

The return train is 22150.
Loading...