22512 / Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express
कामाख्या - मुंबई एलटीटी कर्मभूमि एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22512/Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kamakhya Junction
.
Departs @ 18:00 (Kamakhya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 +2 nights (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (22512) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 18:00 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 20:55 21:00 5m - 149.9 1 NFR
3. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 22:25 22:30 5m - 258.8 1 NFR
4. HSA Hasimara 23:25 23:27 2m 1 293.5 1 NFR
5. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 02:53 02:55 2m 3 419.8 2 NFR
6. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 03:20 03:30 10m 3 427.1 2 NFR
7. MLDT Malda Town 07:35 07:45 10m - 662.1 2 ER
8. PKR Pakur 09:08 09:09 1m 2 733.4 2 ER
9. RPH Rampur Hat 10:21 10:26 5m 1 786.1 2 ER
10. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 11:14 11:17 3m 2 846.6 2 ER
11. BWN Barddhaman Junction 12:32 12:35 3m 5 898.5 2 ER
12. HWH Howrah Junction 14:10 14:35 25m 9,13 991.7 2 ER
13. KGP Kharagpur Junction 16:15 16:25 10m 3 1106.7 2 SER
14. TATA Tatanagar Junction 18:10 18:15 5m 3 1240.3 2 SER
15. CKP Chakradharpur 19:07 19:14 7m - 1302.3 2 SER
16. ROU Rourkela Junction 20:35 20:50 15m 3 1403.4 2 SER
17. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 22:23 22:25 2m 1 1504.5 2 SER
18. RIG Raigarh 23:13 23:15 2m 2 1576.2 2 SECR
19. BSP Bilaspur Junction 01:15 01:30 15m 5 1708.5 3 SECR
20. R Raipur Junction 03:00 03:10 10m 1,2 1819.3 3 SECR
21. G Gondia Junction 05:57 06:02 5m 3 1991.3 3 SECR
22. NGP Nagpur Junction 08:20 08:30 10m 6 2120.9 3 CR
23. AK Akola Junction 12:19 12:24 5m 1 2373.9 3 CR
24. BSL Bhusaval Junction 14:20 14:25 5m 1 2513.4 3 CR
25. MMR Manmad Junction 16:27 16:30 3m 3 2697.5 3 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 22:02 22:05 3m 6 2902.6 3 CR
27. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:15 - 5 2937.2 3 CR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 18:31 IST
Reversals
HWH/Howrah Junction

22512 / Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (कामाख्या - मुंबई एलटीटी कर्मभूमि एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Kamakhya Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Kamakhya Junction on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kamakhya Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 53 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2937 kilometers.

The return train is 22511.
Loading...