51912 / Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (via Shamli)
सहारनपुर - दिल्ली पैसेंजर - वाया शामली

The following table shows the schedule of 51912/Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Saharanpur Junction
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Saharanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:50 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (51912) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SRE Saharanpur Junction 18:15 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. TPZ Tapri Junction 18:26 18:27 1m 2 6.6 1 NR
3. MNZ Manani 18:38 18:39 1m 1 17.7 1 NR
4. BNQL Bhankala Halt 18:45 18:46 1m 1 22.7 1 NR
5. RPMN Rampur Maniharan 18:52 18:53 1m 1 27.4 1 NR
6. SNAP Sona Arjunpur 18:59 19:00 1m 1 32.8 1 NR
7. NNX Nanauta 19:07 19:08 1m 1 39.0 1 NR
8. THBN Thana Bhawan 19:19 19:20 1m 1 48.9 1 NR
9. TBTN Thana Bhawan Tn 19:25 19:26 1m 1 51.5 1 NR
10. HHP Harhar Fatehpur 19:31 19:32 1m 1 55.6 1 NR
11. HIND Hind 19:47 19:48 1m 1 59.8 1 NR
12. SLWR Silawar 20:04 20:05 1m 1 63.2 1 NR
13. SMQL Shamli 20:15 20:20 5m 1 70.5 1 NR
14. GLBN Gujran Balwa 20:27 20:28 1m 1 75.0 1 NR
15. KZI Khandrawali 20:32 20:34 2m 1 77.9 1 NR
16. KQL Kandhla 20:43 20:44 1m 1 84.4 1 NR
17. AILM Ailam 20:52 20:53 1m 1 90.2 1 NR
18. ASAR Asra Halt 20:58 20:59 1m 1 92.7 1 NR
19. BDHP Bhudpur 21:05 21:06 1m 1 96.2 1 NR
20. KPKI Qasimpur Kheri 21:12 21:13 1m 1 100.1 1 NR
21. BAOL Baoli 21:20 21:21 1m 1 104.9 1 NR
22. BTU Baraut 21:38 21:40 2m 1 109.7 1 NR
23. BADK Barka 21:55 21:56 1m 1 112.4 1 NR
24. AIH Alawalpur I Pur 22:01 22:02 1m 1 115.2 1 NR
25. SUJR Sujra 22:07 22:08 1m 1 119.3 1 NR
26. BPM Bagpat Road 22:17 22:18 1m 1 125.6 1 NR
27. AHQ Ahera Halt 22:33 22:34 1m 1 128.5 1 NR
28. SFA Sanhera Halt 22:39 22:40 1m 1 131.5 1 NR
29. KEX Khekra 22:46 22:47 1m 2 135.2 1 NR
30. FAP Fakharpur Halt 22:53 22:54 1m 1 138.6 1 NR
31. GTRA Gotra Halt 22:59 23:00 1m 1 141.9 1 NR
32. NTG Nursratabad Kharkhar 23:06 23:07 1m 1 146.1 1 NR
33. NOLI Noli 23:13 23:14 1m 2 149.6 1 NR
34. BHHZ Behta Hazipur Halt 23:19 23:20 1m 1 152.3 1 NR
35. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 23:28 23:30 2m 2,4 158.2 1 NR
36. DLI Old Delhi Junction 23:50 - 11 164.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:54 IST
51912 / Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (सहारनपुर - दिल्ली पैसेंजर - वाया शामली) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Saharanpur Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Saharanpur Junction on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 23:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Saharanpur Junction, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 5 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 51911.
Loading...