59307 / Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Link Express (via Ajmer)
इंदौर - जयपुर लिंक एक्सप्रेस - वाया अजमेर

The following table shows the schedule of 59307/Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Link Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Indore Junction
.
Departs @ 18:00 (Indore Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:30 +1 night (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Link Express (59307) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. INDB Indore Junction 18:00 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. LMNR Laxmibai Nagar Junction 18:08 18:09 1m 2 3.5 1 WR
3. MGG Mangliya Gaon 18:23 18:24 1m 1 14.4 1 WR
4. BLAX Barlai 18:34 18:35 1m - 25.0 1 WR
5. DWX Dewas Junction 18:57 18:58 1m 2 38.8 1 WR
6. NRGR Naranjipur 19:08 19:09 1m 1 48.4 1 WR
7. UDM Undasa Madhopur 19:15 19:16 1m 1 54.0 1 WR
8. KDHA Karchha 19:24 19:25 1m 1 61.5 1 WR
9. VRG Vikram Nagar 19:36 19:37 1m 1 73.7 1 WR
10. UJN Ujjain Junction 19:55 20:30 35m 5 79.4 1 WR
11. NAD Nagda Junction 21:22 21:27 5m 3 134.9 1 WR
12. KUH Khachrod 21:38 21:40 2m 1 148.6 1 WR
13. RTM Ratlam Junction 22:20 22:40 20m 6 176.2 1 WR
14. JAO Jaora 23:28 23:30 2m 1 209.2 1 WR
15. MDS Mandasor 00:08 00:10 2m 1 260.4 2 WR
16. PIP Piplia 00:27 00:29 2m 1 276.3 2 WR
17. NMH Nimach 01:15 01:17 2m 1 309.5 2 WR
18. NBH Nimbahera 01:48 01:50 2m 1 336.2 2 WR
19. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 02:40 02:50 10m 3 365.3 2 WR
20. CNA Chanderiya 03:15 03:22 7m 2 372.9 2 WR
21. BHL Bhilwara 04:12 04:17 5m 1 419.5 2 NWR
22. BJNR Bijainagar 05:06 05:08 2m 1 486.5 2 NWR
23. BDW Bandanwara 05:26 05:28 2m 1 508.8 2 NWR
24. NSD Nasirabad 05:46 05:48 2m 1 528.3 2 NWR
25. AII Ajmer Junction 06:40 06:55 15m 5 551.4 2 NWR
26. MD Madar Junction 07:11 07:12 1m 2 557.9 2 NWR
27. KSG Kishangarh 07:26 07:28 2m 1 576.7 2 NWR
28. TL Tiloniya 07:40 07:41 1m - 590.9 2 NWR
29. NRI Naraina 08:02 08:03 1m 1 621.0 2 NWR
30. FL Phulera Junction 08:18 08:20 2m 3 631.5 2 NWR
31. HDA Hirnoda 08:26 08:29 3m 2 639.8 2 NWR
32. JOB Asalpur Jobner 08:36 08:38 2m 1 649.4 2 NWR
33. KKU Kanakpura 08:57 08:59 2m 2 677.3 2 NWR
34. JP Jaipur Junction 09:30 - 4 686.1 2 NWR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:42 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction

59307 / Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Link Express (इंदौर - जयपुर लिंक एक्सप्रेस - वाया अजमेर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Indore Junction and Jaipur Junction. The train leaves from Indore Junction on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Jaipur Junction at 09:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Indore Junction, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Jaipur Junction. It takes 15 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 686 kilometers.

The return train is 59306.
Loading...