Train from Kalyan Junction to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus


List of all the trains running between Kalyan Junction (KYN) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan Junction - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus route.

Total 43 train(s) between KYN / Kalyan Junction and CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 11028 MGR Chennai Central ... Exp CR KYN 7 02:30 CSMT 16 03:45 52 km
SMTWTFS
2 11020 Konark Express Exp CR KYN 7 02:40 CSMT 14 03:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
3 51118 Dhule - Chalisgaon -... Exp CR KYN 6 02:45 CSMT - 04:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
4 51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... Pass CR KYN 7 02:55 CSMT 10 04:10 52 km
SMTWTFS
5 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai ... Pass CR KYN 7 02:55 CSMT 10 04:10 52 km
SMTWTFS
6 16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumb... Exp SR KYN 7 03:25 CSMT - 04:40 51 km
SMTWTFS
7 12702 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SF SCR KYN 7 03:43 CSMT 9 04:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
8 11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT ... Exp CR KYN 7 04:00 CSMT - 05:10 52 km
SMTWTFS
9 12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SF SER KYN 5 04:10 CSMT 15 05:20 51 km
SMTWTFS
10 11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR KYN 5 04:20 CSMT - 05:35 51 km
SMTWTFS
11 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSM... Exp NER KYN 5 05:03 CSMT - 06:15 51 km
SMTWTFS
12 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSM... SF ER KYN 5 05:09 CSMT 18 06:15 52 km
SMTWTFS
13 12116 Siddheshwar SuperFas... SF CR KYN 7 05:20 CSMT - 06:35 52 km
SMTWTFS
14 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CS... SF CR KYN 5 05:25 CSMT - 06:45 52 km
SMTWTFS
15 12106 Vidarbha SF Express ... SF CR KYN 5 05:45 CSMT 16 07:00 52 km
SMTWTFS
16 17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR KYN 6 05:50 CSMT 16 07:10 52 km
SMTWTFS
17 17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR KYN 4 06:10 CSMT 15 07:35 51 km
SMTWTFS
18 22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR KYN 7 06:45 CSMT 9 07:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
19 22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR KYN 7 06:45 CSMT - 07:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
20 11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR KYN 7 08:47 CSMT 9 09:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
21 17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... Exp SCR KYN 5 08:50 CSMT - 10:07 52 km
SMTWTFS
22 12110 Panchavati Express SF CR KYN 5 09:40 CSMT - 10:45 52 km
SMTWTFS
23 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SF ER KYN 6 10:15 CSMT 18 11:25 52 km
SMTWTFS
24 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai ... SF CR KYN 5 10:25 CSMT - 11:40 52 km
SMTWTFS
25 12140 Sewagram Superfast E... SF CR KYN 5 10:25 CSMT 17 11:40 52 km
SMTWTFS
26 22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj CR KYN 5,6 10:48 CSMT 18 11:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
27 11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR KYN 7 10:50 CSMT - 12:05 51 km
SMTWTFS
28 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CS... GR WCR KYN 5,6 11:00 CSMT 18 12:20 52 km
SMTWTFS
29 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai C... Ant NER KYN 5 11:00 CSMT - 12:15 51 km
SMTWTFS
30 17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai C... Exp SCR KYN 6 11:50 CSMT - 13:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
31 11042 MGR Chennai Central ... Exp CR KYN 6 12:20 CSMT 16 13:35 52 km
SMTWTFS
32 04151 Kanpur Central - Mum... Exp NCR KYN - 13:57 CSMT - 15:20 51 km
SMTWTFS
33 51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Pass... Pass CR KYN 5 17:55 CSMT - 19:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
34 11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan... Exp CR KYN 7 18:05 CSMT 13 19:17 52 km
SMTWTFS
35 11030 Koyna Express Exp CR KYN 7 18:50 CSMT 16 20:05 51 km
SMTWTFS
36 11302 Udyan Express Exp CR KYN 6 18:55 CSMT 17 20:15 52 km
SMTWTFS
37 16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai C... Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 CSMT - 20:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
38 16332 Thiruvananthapuram C... Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 CSMT - 20:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
39 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai C... Exp SR KYN 7 19:30 CSMT - 20:50 51 km
SMTWTFS
40 12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER KYN 5 20:11 CSMT 18 21:20 51 km
SMTWTFS
41 17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR KYN 6 20:45 CSMT - 21:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
42 22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR KYN 7 20:52 CSMT - 22:00 52 km
SMTWTFS
43 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SF SER KYN 5 22:05 CSMT 16 23:25 51 km
SMTWTFS