12354 / Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express
लाल कुआं - हावड़ा साप्ताहिक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lal Kuan Junction.
Departs @ 19:20 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:55 +1 night (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (12354) Schedule

Last Updated: 05-Sep-18 12:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 19:20 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. KHH Kichha 19:41 19:43 2m - 17.7 1 NER
3. IZN Izzatnagar 20:32 20:34 2m - 77.2 1 NER
4. BC Bareilly City 20:52 21:10 18m - 81.8 1 NER
5. BE Bareilly Junction 21:22 21:30 8m 1 84.2 1 NR
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 01:15 01:25 10m 5 319.5 2 NR
7. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 02:40 02:45 5m 3 397.4 2 NR
8. AME Amethi 03:45 03:47 2m - 457.5 2 NR
9. PBH Partapgarh Junction 04:23 04:28 5m 2 492.5 2 NR
10. BSB Varanasi Junction 07:05 07:20 15m 6 620.6 2 NR
11. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 08:15 08:35 20m - 638.7 2 ECR
12. DOS Dehri On Sone 09:50 09:52 2m 4 758.8 2 ECR
13. GAYA Gaya Junction 11:13 11:18 5m 2 843.9 2 ECR
14. DHN Dhanbad Junction 14:25 14:30 5m - 1043.3 2 ECR
15. ASN Asansol Junction 15:45 15:50 5m 5 1101.6 2 ER
16. DGR Durgapur 16:20 16:22 2m 4 1143.9 2 ER
17. BWN Barddhaman Junction 17:12 17:14 2m 5 1207.6 2 ER
18. HWH Howrah Junction 18:55 - 12 1302.0 2 ER
12354 / Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express (लाल कुआं - हावड़ा साप्ताहिक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lal Kuan Junction and Howrah Junction. The train leaves from Lal Kuan Junction on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Howrah Junction at 18:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lal Kuan Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Howrah Junction. It takes 23 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1302 kilometers.

The return train is 12353.