82117 / Pune - Manduadih Suvidha Special
पुणे - मंडुआडीह सुविधा विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 82117/Pune - Manduadih Suvidha Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 07:50 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:10 +1 night (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Manduadih Suvidha Special (82117) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 07:50 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ANG Ahmednagar 11:07 11:10 3m - 154.5 1 CR
3. BAP Belapur 12:14 12:15 1m - 221.9 1 CR
4. KPG Kopargaon 13:18 13:20 2m - 266.1 1 CR
5. MMR Manmad Junction 13:55 14:00 5m - 308.4 1 CR
6. BSL Bhusaval Junction 16:25 16:30 5m - 492.5 1 CR
7. ET Itarsi Junction 21:25 21:35 10m - 799.4 1 WCR
8. PPI Pipariya 22:33 22:35 2m - 866.9 1 WCR
9. JBP Jabalpur Junction 01:20 01:30 10m - 1044.6 2 WCR
10. KTE Katni Junction 02:40 02:45 5m - 1135.4 2 WCR
11. MYR Maihar 03:35 03:37 2m - 1198.3 2 WCR
12. STA Satna Junction 04:05 04:15 10m - 1233.8 2 WCR
13. MKP Manikpur Junction 06:13 06:15 2m - 1311.4 2 NCR
14. SRJ Shankargarh 06:58 07:00 2m - 1366.4 2 NCR
15. ALD Allahabad Junction 08:50 09:15 25m - 1411.2 2 NCR
16. GYN Gyanpur Road 11:13 11:15 2m - 1475.3 2 NER
17. MUV Manduadih 13:10 - - 1531.9 2 NER
Last Updated: 28-Oct-19 15:13 IST
82117 / Pune - Manduadih Suvidha Special (पुणे - मंडुआडीह सुविधा विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Manduadih. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 07:50 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 13:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 29 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1532 kilometers.

The return train is 82118.
Loading...